CADIDAVID - UNION GREZZANA Alessio Panozzo Vicenza
Valerio Meneghello Verona - Davide Cavallaro Rovigo
NOGARA CALCIO - SAN MARTINO SPEME Riccardo Palugan Rovigo
Marco Bonello Este - Davide Adamoli Verona
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO - ALBA BORGO ROMA Mattia Fasson Padova
Davide Puggina Este - Martino Righetti Verona
PROVESE A.S.D. - POVEGLIANO VERONESE Carlo Zen Bassano del Grappa
Mattia Bovo Este - Andrea Giambenini Verona
S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 Paulo Ndoja Bassano del Grappa
Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Davide Marai Verona
SONA M.MAZZA - GARDA Mirko Giuseppe Cimmarusti Novara
Alessandro Civettini Legnago - Nereo Sandri Vicenza
VALGATARA - MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI Matteo Mozzo Padova
Giuseppe Munafo' Verona - Dimitri Bellorio Verona
VIRTUS - LUGAGNANO Luca Azzolin Schio
Stefano Pozzera Schio - Roberto Petrilli Verona
25^ PROMOZIONE girone B - gare del 19/03/2017
AZZURRA SANDRIGO - MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE SRL Vittorio Umberto Branzoni Mestre
Sebastiano Rocco Mestre - Ares Beggiato Schio
CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L - SUMMANIA Fabio Squarcina Venezia
Alessandro Fassina Bassano del Grappa - Marco Roncari Vicenza
CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO - SCHIO TORRE VALLI Umberto Crainich Conegliano
Nicola Frigo Este - Luca Vittadello Padova
CHIAMPO - SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 Mattia Puller Vicenza
Nicolo' Zausa Padova - Paolo Fiorese Bassano del Grappa
GODIGESE - ACNOVE STEFANI CONSULTING Adis Kurti Mestre
Daniele Monaco Padova - Antonio Giangregorio Padova
LONGARE CASTEGNERO - FOOTBALL VALBRENTA Andrea Terrabuio Verona
Damiano Bosa Castelfranco Veneto - Davide Baggio Bassano del Grappa
MUSSOLENTE - CALIDONENSE Kristian Bello' Castelfranco Veneto
Simone Daminato Bassano del Grappa - Mattia Salviato Castelfranco Veneto
SERATICENSE - VIRTUS CORNEDO Niccolo' Zampaolo Chioggia
Alessio Michele Artale Padova - Angelo Lavino Padova
25^ PROMOZIONE girone C - gare del 19/03/2017
ARCELLA - AZZURRA DUE CARRARE Davide Carraretto Treviso
Marco Paccagnan Venezia - Stefano Balestra Rovigo
BADIA POLESINE - MELLAREDO Matteo Pezzini Verona
Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia - Leonardo Rappo Verona
BONOLLO CALCIO MESTRINO - AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE Simone Trevisan Mestre
Federico Sella Padova - Nicola Altoviti Padova
MAERNE - CAMPIGO Filippo Ferracin Bassano del Grappa
Riccardo Stripparo Padova - Edoardo Bacco Padova
PONTE SN POLVERARA - CALCIO PORTO VIRO Mattia Picelli Mestre
Matteo Pavanati Adria - Efrem Aliprandi San Dona' di Piave
PRO VENEZIA - TORRE Nicola Solda' Treviso
Filippo Faggian Mestre - Augusto Baruffi Treviso
SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO - DOLO 1909 Davide Tiozzo Fasiolo Chioggia
Carlo Danieli Treviso - Giovanni Boato Padova
UNION GRATICOLATO - VEDELAGO 2008 Luca Balbinot Belluno
Alessandro Gava Treviso - Alessio Alfonsi Mestre
25^ PROMOZIONE girone D - gare dal 18/03/2017 al 19/03/2017
F.C. SPINEA 1966 - CONEGLIANO 1907 Andrea Terribile Bassano del Grappa
Emanuele Lena Portogruaro - Fabrizio Paggiaro Castelfranco Veneto
FREGONA CALCIO - ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO Sulejman Alioski Portogruaro
Matteo Ciganotto San Dona' di Piave - Matteo Favretto Portogruaro
OPITERGINA - TEAM BIANCOROSSI Filippo Maria Rubbo Bassano del Grappa
Alessio Pezzaniti Mestre - Francesco Moretto Belluno
PLAVIS - VITTORIO FALMEC S.M.COLLE Carlo Sutto San Dona' di Piave
Elia Betello San Dona' di Piave - Andrea Bianchin Treviso
PORTOGRUARO CALCIO - LA SALUTE Marco Menozzi Treviso 18/03/17
Luciano Cordella Treviso - Nicola Salvi Padova
S.GAETANO - LOVISPRESIANO Giacomo Segatto San Dona' di Piave
Fabio Conte Treviso - Alessio Dalla Torre Conegliano
UNION VI.PO. TREVISO - FOSSALTESE Simone Scomparin San Dona' di Piave
Samuele Varotto Padova - Emilio Cisotto Conegliano
VAZZOLESE - UNIONE SILE Efrem Pantarotto Portogruaro
Fabio Salvagno Chioggia - Mirko Ferraro Treviso