11^ Prima Categoria-Arbitri
11^ Prima Categoria Girone A - gare del 17/11/2013
ASPARETTO CEREA - CASTEL D'AZZANO Marco Rodoz Verona
AUDACE S.M.E. - AVESA H.S.M. Marco Marchesin Rovigo
CADIDAVID - QUADERNI A.S.D. Davide Faresin Vicenza
CALCIO BUSSOLENGO - AMATORI NOGARA A.S.D. Andrea Scalcon Vicenza
GABETTI VALEGGIO - ROSEGAFERRO Dimitri Bellorio Verona
POVEGLIANO VERONESE - S.ZENO Roberto Lovison Padova
UNION GREZZANA - SCALIGERA 2003 Andre' Scialla Vicenza
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO - VALGATARA Laval Vallet Verona
11^ Prima Categoria Girone B - gare del 17/11/2013
ALBARONCO ASD - REAL MONTEFORTE Gianluca Barbiero Vicenza
AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 - CHIAMPOARSO Alessandro Ramanzini Verona
BEVILACQUA CALCIO - POZZO A.S.D. Gianluca Toniolo Schio
CALCIO TEZZE - REAL S. ZENO Luca Azzolin Schio
ISOLA RIZZA - LONIGO Emanuele Zoccarato Padova
NOVA GENS - ILLASI Martino Cremonese Este
S.GIOVANNI ILARIONE - LA CONTEA Stefan Arnaut Padova
S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - SITLAND RIVEEREL Mattia Giordani Padova
11^ Prima Categoria Girone C - gare del 17/11/2013
B.P. 93 - CALCIO S.VITO LEGUZZANO Luca Barbaro Mestre
COSTA BARAUSSE FARA - S.GIORGIO DI PERLENA Andrea Guadagnini Castelfranco Veneto
COSTABISSARA - MONTECCHIO S.PIETRO Emanuele Lafratta Verona
PLATEOLESE - LEODARI VICENZA SBF Nicolo' Serato Castelfranco Veneto
POLEO ASTE - SCHIO TORRE VALLI Dario Duzel Castelfranco Veneto
PRIX DUEVILLE - ATLETICO VI EST Alberto Martellozzo Castelfranco Veneto
QUINTO VICENTINO - FIMARC Andrea Lilliu Schio
SOVIZZO CALCIO - CARMENTA Francesco Perrone Padova
11^ Prima Categoria Girone D - gare del 17/11/2013
CALCIO CAVARZERE - VILLANOVESE Stefano Pasqualetti Padova
CONSELVE BAGNOLI FANTON - ARZERGRANDE Niccolo' Zampaolo Chioggia
FIESSESE - VIS LENDINARESE Matteo Mozzo Padova
LA ROCCA MONSELICE - ATHESTE PADOVANA Riccardo Cotalini Adria
LEGNARESE - BOARA PISANI Kristian Bello' Castelfranco Veneto
PAPOZZE 2009 - MASERA' Andrea Gobbo Mestre
STIENTESE A.S.D. - TAGLIOLESE Filippo Pio Castagna Verona
STROPPARE CALCIO - AZZURRA DUE CARRARE Leopoldo Enrico De Maria Padova
11^ Prima Categoria Girone E - gare del 17/11/2013
ARDISCI E SPERA - SALESE CALCIO Pavlo Shvay Treviso
ESEDRA DON BOSCO - BORGORICCO Claudio Piccolo Este
GREGORENSE TRINITAS - MAERNE Andrea Mirarco Treviso
MELLAREDO - ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO Adelchi Cescon Conegliano
RUBANO - ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO Raffaele Freda Treviso
S.GIORGIO IN BOSCO - PIOMBINESE CALCIO Matteo Pilotto Rovigo
UNION CAMPO S.MARTINO - CAMPETRA SAVIO Mattia Zambon Conegliano
UNIONE CADONEGHE 1957 - CURTAROLESE 97 Amine Ezzarzouri Bassano del Grappa
11^ Prima Categoria Girone F - gare del 17/11/2013
ALTIVOLESE MASER - CALCIO FOSSALUNGA Giacomo Segatto San Dona' di Piave
CALCIO CAERANO - SP CALCIO 2005 S.R.L. Massimo Zamuner San Dona' di Piave
CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L - VEDELAGO Simone Negri Mestre
COM.SILE OSPEDALETTO - TORRESELLE Simone Daminato Bassano del Grappa
CONCORDIA FONTE 1974 - VIRTUS CASSOLA Enrico Perer Belluno
FOOTBALL VALBRENTA - AZZURRA S.ANNA 1970 Matteo Pierobon Castelfranco Veneto
S.FORTUNATO BASSANO - RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE Adrilon Daulle Belluno
VIRTUS ROMANO - RIESE VALLA' CALCIO Giorgio Esu Belluno
11^ Prima Categoria Girone G - gare del 17/11/2013
ALPAGO - CISONESE MOB.CALESELLA Marco Menozzi Treviso
BARBISANO ECLISSE - CALCIO CORDIGNANO Mattia Marchioli Portogruaro
CALCIO PAESE - CASTAGNOLE Marco Zanconato Portogruaro
FREGONA CALCIO - Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE Efrem Pantarotto Portogruaro
LIMANA - LOVISPRESIANO Antonio Codemo Castelfranco Veneto
PLAVIS - S.GAETANO Giorgio Pase Conegliano
SUSEGANESE - GODEGA A.S.D. Egeo Papagni Treviso
VAZZOLESE - CAVARZANO OLTRARDO Mattia Santoro San Dona' di Piave
11^ Prima Categoria Girone H - gare del 17/11/2013
CALCIO MARGHERA - CAVALLINO A.S.D. Matteo Rosin San Dona' di Piave
CALCIO SPINEA - BURANO Paolo Pistolin Rovigo
CASIER DOSSON - GAZZERAOLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO Matteo Panzarin San Dona' di P.
GORGHENSE - SILEA Alberto Favrin Bassano del Grappa
JESOLO - CASALE A.S.D. Simone Mozzato Mestre
LUGUGNANA - ROVERE SARTORATOTERMOIDRAULICA Nicola Dall'anese Conegliano
ZERO BRANCO FBC 1932 - LA SALUTE Carlo Rinaldi Bassano del Grappa
CALCIO CAORLE - MESTRE