ABANO CALCIO - CALCIO CALDIERO TERME Andrea Faccini Parma
Thomas Storgato Castelfranco Veneto - Jacopo Conte Treviso
ARCELLA - SONA CALCIO Stefano Grassi Forli'
Diego Matteo Bruno Castelfranco Veneto - Mattia Salviato Castelfranco Veneto
BELFIORESE - TEAM S.LUCIA GOLOSINE Andrea Forzan Castelfranco Veneto
Emanuele Zoccarato Padova - Gianluca Morrone Castelfranco Veneto
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE SRL - SAN MARTINO SPEME Andrea Fornari Verona
Alessia Cerrato San Dona' di Piave - Edoardo Bacco Chioggia
PIOVESE S.S.D.AR.L. - POZZONOVO Riccardo Piovesan Treviso
Alessio Alfonsi Mestre - Seyedomid Noushehvar Padova
S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - CALIDONENSE Andrea Mazzer Conegliano
Roberto Petrilli Verona - Vladimir Bientinesi Padova
VALGATARA - FOOTBALL VALBRENTA Jacopo Tommasi Padova
Paolo Fiorese Bassano del Grappa - Stefano Petarlin Vicenza
VIGASIO A R.L. - GARDA Andrea Cavasin Castelfranco Veneto
Davide Cavallaro Rovigo - Alessandro Civettini Legnago
Eccellenza girone B - giornata 17 - gare dal 31/10/2018 al 01/11/2018
A.C. MESTRE - UNION QDP Pierfrancesco Saugo Bassano del Grappa
Alberto Callovi San Dona' di Piave - Elia Betello San Dona' di Piave
CALCIO ISTRANA 1964 ASD - TOMBOLO VIGONTINA S.PAOLO Matteo Pezzini Verona
Simone Daminato Bassano del Grappa - Alessandro Fassina Bassano del Grappa
LIVENTINA - GIORGIONE CALCIO 2000 Simone Negri Mestre
Michael Gnocco Este - Simone Baggio Bassano del Grappa
LUPARENSE F.C. - LIAPIAVE Vittorio Umberto Branzoni Mestre
Ares Beggiato Schio - Camil Mario Raineri Schio
TREVISO CALCIO - NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L. Riccardo Gagliardini Macerata
Andrea Maistrello Schio - Andrea Gobbo Mestre
UNION PRO SSDARL - CALVI NOALE Luka Meta Vicenza
Efrem Pantarotto Portogruaro - Federico Tesolin Portogruaro
UNION SAN GIORGIO SEDICO - REAL MARTELLAGO Andrea Terribile Bassano del Grappa
Giovanni Boato Padova - Riccardo Tarzia Padova
VITTORIO FALMEC S.M.COLLE - ECLISSE CARENIPIEV. Riccardo Liotta San Dona' di P. 31/10/18
Mario Columbro Mestre - Emilio Cisotto Conegliano