13^ Promozione Girone A - gare del 01/12/2013
BELFIORESE - S.STEFANO ZIMELLA Sebastiano Brizzi Verona
Pierpaolo Citterio Verona - Luigi Dal Bosco Verona
BENACO BARDOLINO - ZEVIO Francesco Lipizer Verona
Vitalie Berestean Verona - Nereo Sandri Vicenza
CONCORDIA - GARDA Alessandro Gottoli Verona
Marcello Rancan Vicenza - Michele Marconato Este
MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI - VIRTUS Anna Scapolo Padova
Davide Adamoli Verona - Enea Ceolini Verona
OPPEANO - CALCIO CALDIERO TERME Mauro Stabile Padova
Matteo Michieli Padova - Marco Baldin Legnago
PROVESE A.S.D. - ARBIZZANO Marco Mazzuccato Adria
Fabio Sganzerla Legnago - Giulia Saccardo Schio
RALDON - ALBA BORGO ROMA Dimitri Bellorio Verona
David Maria Micallef Vicenza - Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia
SAN MARTINO SPEME - HELLAS MONTEFORTE Roberto Agnolin Castelfranco Veneto
Leonard Zanella Verona - Fabrizio Paggiaro Castelfranco Veneto
SOMMA - SONA M.MAZZA Marika Ferracin Rovigo
Stefano Balestra Rovigo - Andrea Zambonin Rovigo
13^ Promozione Girone B - gare del 01/12/2013
CALDOGNO RETTORGOLE - CALCIO SARCEDO Luca Bergamin Castelfranco Veneto
Giovanni Dalla Vittoria Verona - Cristian Girotto Castelfranco Veneto
CAMPIGO - AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE Simone Rizzuni Belluno
Davide Puggina Este - Andrea Facchin Belluno
CORNEDO - EUROCALCIO 2007 Manuel Maraschin Schio
Michael Zebele Verona - Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto
LOREGGIA - GODIGESE Jacopo Brazzale Schio
Nicola Dal Pra' Bassano del Grappa - Valentino Gardi Mestre
MUSSOLENTE - AZZURRA SANDRIGO Stefan Arnaut Padova
Simone Schiavo Padova - Steven Zanette Conegliano
ROSSANO 2004 ASD - ACNOVE STEFANI CONSULTING Dario Battistella San Dona' di Piave
Matteo Ciganotto San Dona' di Piave - Daniele Bindoni Venezia
SUMMANIA - CARTIGLIANO Mattia Giordani Padova
Alekos Cecchin Castelfranco Veneto - Nicolo' Zausa Padova
TREVISO CALCIO - PETRA MALO Davide Tardivo San Dona' di Piave
Luca Vittadello Padova - Paolo Brunzin Portogruaro
13^ Promozione Girone C - gare del 01/12/2013
BOCA ASCESA VAL LIONA - SOLESINESE Mattia'chio' Boscolo Adria
Bogdan - Casian Bortan Adria - Gabriele Franco Russo Bassano del Grappa
DOLO 1909 - ALTOPOLESINE Alessio Carraretto Treviso
Andrea Bianchin Treviso - Michele Botter Castelfranco Veneto
DUE MONTI - CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO Nicola Santi Verona
Alessandro Farina Vicenza - Valerio Meneghello Verona
LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 - LONGARE CASTEGNERO Andrea Vendramini San Dona' di Piave
Endrit Balliu San Dona' di Piave - Davide Doretto San Dona' di Piave
LOREO - CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA Manuel Mela Boscolo Chioggia
Luca Vettorello Chioggia - Nicola Tinello Rovigo
PONTE S.N. CALCIO - TORRE Francesca Chemin Bassano del Grappa
Matteo Pavanati Adria - Matteo Bertin Bassano del Grappa
SCARDOVARI - VIGOLIMENESE Alberto Martellozzo Castelfranco Veneto
Alessandro Tomaello Mestre - Nicola Milan Este
VIRTUS VILLAFRANCA 2010 - MESTRINO PHARMABAG Nicolo' Agostinis San Dona' di P.
Lenny Carisi Chioggia - Stefano Faccioni Legnago
13^ Promozione Girone D - gare del 01/12/2013
CODOGNE' - CONEGLIANO 1907 Carlo Sutto San Dona' di Piave
Matteo Fiorio Bassano del Grappa - Matteo Campagnolo Castelfranco Veneto
CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 - ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA Simone Di Filippo Treviso
Alessandro Gava Treviso - Michele Zanatta Treviso
FONTANELLE - CITTA' DI CONCORDIA Giacomo Segatto San Dona' di Piave
Fabio Pozzobon Castelfranco Veneto - Denis Canal Belluno
FOSSALTESE - REAL MARTELLAGO Adrilon Daulle Belluno
Fabio Cappelletto Treviso - Federica Piva San Dona' di Piave
GRUARO - GRATICOLATO Davide Carraretto Treviso
Laurenc Ajdini Treviso - Luigi Iarriccio Castelfranco Veneto
PASSARELLA 93 - MIRANESE Daniele Sbardella Belluno
Andrea Luigi Miglioranza Portogruaro - Nicola Viel Portogruaro
PORTOGRUARO CALCIO - S.GIORGIO Davide Faraon Conegliano
Marco Paccagnan Venezia - Marsel Reka Treviso
UNION VI.PO. TREVISO - CITTA' DI MUSILE Francesco Xausa Portogruaro
Leleng Komossi Padova - Marco Tribelli Castelfranco Veneto