14^ Promozione Girone A - gare del 08/12/2013
ALBA BORGO ROMA - PROVESE A.S.D. Riccardo Zanella Schio
Mattia Rossato Schio - Igor Anzolin Schio
ARBIZZANO - MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI Stivens Lejmoni Vicenza
Alessandro Bozzetto Vicenza - Davide Magnabosco Padova
CALCIO CALDIERO TERME - SOMMA Luca Selvatici Rovigo
Luigi Dal Bosco Verona - Piero De Marchi Legnago
GARDA - SAN MARTINO SPEME Laura Ponso Bassano del Grappa
Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Nereo Sandri Vicenza
HELLAS MONTEFORTE - RALDON Mirko Esatti Vicenza
Andrea Tosato Legnago - Alessandro Civettini Legnago
S.STEFANO ZIMELLA - CONCORDIA Alberto Favrin Bassano del Grappa
Marco Baldin Legnago - Leonard Zanella Verona
SONA M.MAZZA - BELFIORESE Enrico Fiorentin Padova
Michael Zebele Verona - Angelo Lavino Padova
VIRTUS - BENACO BARDOLINO Gabriele Soncin Mestre
Alessandro Farina Vicenza - Marcello Rancan Vicenza
ZEVIO - OPPEANO Sajmir Kumara Verona
Giovanni Dalla Vittoria Verona - Valerio Meneghello Verona
14^ Promozione Girone B - gare del 08/12/2013
ACNOVE STEFANI CONSULTING - SUMMANIA Roberto Lovison Padova
Fabio Pozzobon Castelfranco Veneto - Thomas Storgato Castelfranco Veneto
AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE - CARTIGLIANO Dario Duzel Castelfranco Veneto
Steven Zanette Conegliano - Nicola Dal Pra' Bassano del Grappa
AZZURRA SANDRIGO - CAMPIGO Alessandro Ramanzini Verona
Enrico Magro Padova - Laurenc Ajdini Treviso
CALCIO SARCEDO - TREVISO CALCIO Marco Bodini Verona
Esad Mehmeti Bassano del Grappa - Simone Telatin Bassano del Grappa
CALDOGNO RETTORGOLE - LOREGGIA Sergio Palmieri Conegliano
Matteo Bertin Bassano del Grappa - Alessandro Tomaello Mestre
EUROCALCIO 2007 - ROSSANO 2004 ASD Stefan Arnaut Padova
Rafal Guz Conegliano - Germano Zanella Padova
GODIGESE - CORNEDO Mattia Santoro San Dona' di Piave
Alessandro Gava Treviso - Marsel Reka Treviso
PETRA MALO ASD - MUSSOLENTE Francesco Moretto Belluno
Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia - Kliment Stoyanov Kozhuharov Castelfranco Veneto
14^ Promozione Girone C - gare del 08/12/2013
ALTOPOLESINE - PONTE SN POLVERARA Umberto Tesolin Portogruaro
Davide Puggina Este - Luca Sostini Este
CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA - SCARDOVARI Alex Tomasello Castelfranco Veneto
Federico Sella Padova - Fabio Salvagno Chioggia
CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO - DOLO 1909 Federico Modesto Treviso
Andrea Torresan Bassano del Grappa - Omar Schiavon Castelfranco Veneto
LONGARE CASTEGNERO - LOREO Pietro Pasinetti Venezia
Sebastiano Rocco Mestre - Andrea Poppi Bassano del Grappa
MESTRINO PHARMABAG - DUE MONTI Dylan Marin Portogruaro
Simone Schiavo Padova - Fabio Cappelletto Treviso
SOLESINESE - LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 Filippo Pio Castagna Verona
Michele Marconato Este - Giovanni Agostino Marchiori Bassano del Grappa
TORRE - VIGOLIMENESE Niccolo' Zampaolo Chioggia
Andrea Bianchin Treviso - Nicolo' Zausa Padova
VIRTUS VILLAFRANCA 2010 - BOCA ASCESA VAL LIONA Matteo Penzo Chioggia
Filippo Costantini Mestre - Nicola Altoviti Padova
14^ Promozione Girone D - gare del 08/12/2013
CITTA' DI CONCORDIA - UNION VI.PO. TREVISO Nicola Salvi Padova
Daniele Giada Venezia - Marco Paccagnan Venezia
CITTA' DI MUSILE - CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 Andrea Gobbo Mestre
Riccardo Salmaso Portogruaro - Andrea Luigi Miglioranza Portogruaro
CODOGNE' - FONTANELLE Luca Montaldo Portogruaro
Andrea Valerio Portogruaro - Mirko Ferraro Treviso
CONEGLIANO 1907 - FOSSALTESE Davide Bellato Mestre
Alessandro Bortoluzzi San Dona' di Piave - Augusto Baruffi Treviso
ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA - PORTOGRUARO CALCIO Gianluca Toniolo Schio
Matteo Ciganotto San Dona' di Piave - Andrea Perissinotto San Dona' di Piave
GRATICOLATO - PASSARELLA 93 Giuseppe Mansueto Verona
Michele Zanatta Treviso - Fabio Conte Treviso
MIRANESE - S.GIORGIO Jacopo Cester San Dona' di Piave
Romica Paun Padova - Efrem Aliprandi San Dona' di Piave
REAL MARTELLAGO - GRUARO Luca Balbinot Belluno
Domenico De Marchi Treviso - Alekos Cecchin Castelfranco Veneto