16^ Prima Categoria Girone A - gare del 12/01/2014
AUDACE S.M.E. - ASPARETTO CEREA Matteo Pezzini Verona
CALCIO BUSSOLENGO - UNION GREZZANA Mattia Puller Vicenza
GABETTI VALEGGIO - SCALIGERA 2003 Andrei Cebotar Verona
POVEGLIANO VERONESE - CADIDAVID Mirko Esatti Vicenza
QUADERNI A.S.D. - S.ZENO Gianluca Barbiero Vicenza
ROSEGAFERRO - AMATORI NOGARA A.S.D. Emanuele Lafratta Verona
VALGATARA - AVESA H.S.M. Davide Faresin Vicenza
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO - CASTEL D'AZZANO Andre' Scialla Vicenza
16^ Prima Categoria Girone B - gare del 12/01/2014
ALBARONCO ASD - ISOLA RIZZA Simone Daminato Bassano del Grappa
CALCIO TEZZE - BEVILACQUA CALCIO Alessandro Munerati Rovigo
CHIAMPOARSO - ILLASI Claudio Piccolo Este
LA CONTEA - REAL S. ZENO Martino Cremonese Este
NOVA GENS - AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 Riccardo Zanella Schio
S.GIOVANNI ILARIONE - POZZO A.S.D. Alessandro Gottoli Verona
S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - LONIGO Manuel Maraschin Schio
SITLAND RIVEEREL - REAL MONTEFORTE Amine Ezzarzouri Bassano del Grappa
16^ Prima Categoria Girone C - gare del 12/01/2014
ATLETICO VI EST - LEODARI VICENZA SBF Nicolo' Marchesini Verona
B.P. 93 - SOVIZZO CALCIO Mattia Tirapelle Verona
COSTA BARAUSSE FARA - FIMARC Michele Basso Castelfranco Veneto
COSTABISSARA - CARMENTA Alex Piccoli Mestre
MONTECCHIO S.PIETRO - CALCIO S.VITO LEGUZZANO Luca Bonizzato Verona
PLATEOLESE - PRIX DUEVILLE Ferit Dalipovski Bassano del Grappa
POLEO ASTE - QUINTO VICENTINO Andrea Terribile Bassano del Grappa
S.GIORGIO DI PERLENA - SCHIO TORRE VALLI Kristian Bello' Castelfranco Veneto
16^ Prima Categoria Girone D - gare del 12/01/2014
CONSELVE BAGNOLI FANTON - CALCIO CAVARZERE Mattia'chio' Boscolo Adria
LEGNARESE - LA ROCCA MONSELICE Giulio Piccolo Castelfranco Veneto
MASERA' - AZZURRA DUE CARRARE Raffaele Freda Treviso
PAPOZZE 2009 - VIS LENDINARESE Raffaele Sciretti Mestre
STIENTESE A.S.D. - ATHESTE PADOVANA Gianluca Martinelli Padova
STROPPARE CALCIO - FIESSESE Andrea Scalcon Vicenza
TAGLIOLESE - BOARA PISANI Matteo Penzo Chioggia
VILLANOVESE - ARZERGRANDE Giovanni Toninello Este
16^ Prima Categoria Girone E - gare del 12/01/2014
ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO - BORGORICCO Paolo Pistolin Rovigo
ARDISCI E SPERA - CURTAROLESE 97 Andrea Lilliu Schio
ESEDRA DON BOSCO - MELLAREDO Alessandro Ramanzini Verona
GREGORENSE TRINITAS - PIOMBINESE CALCIO Simone Massolin Treviso
MAERNE - ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO Davide Albano Venezia
RUBANO - S.GIORGIO IN BOSCO Marco Mazzuccato Adria
SALESE CALCIO - CAMPETRA SAVIO Alessio Schiavon Treviso
UNION CAMPO S.MARTINO - UNIONE CADONEGHE 1957 Marco Menozzi Treviso
16^ Prima Categoria Girone F - gare del 12/01/2014
ALTIVOLESE MASER - SP CALCIO 2005 S.R.L. Michele Grando Conegliano
CALCIO FOSSALUNGA - TORRESELLE Alberto Favrin Bassano del Grappa
CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L - FOOTBALL VALBRENTA Diego Matteo Bruno Castelfranco V.
COM.SILE OSPEDALETTO - CALCIO CAERANO Enrico Giannotta Chioggia
RIESE VALLA' CALCIO - VEDELAGO Giorgio Pase Conegliano
S.FORTUNATO BASSANO - CONCORDIA FONTE 1974 Pavlo Shvay Treviso
VIRTUS CASSOLA - RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE Matteo Rosin San Dona' di Piave
VIRTUS ROMANO - AZZURRA S.ANNA 1970 Andrea Mirarco Treviso
16^ Prima Categoria Girone G - gare del 12/01/2014
ALPAGO - LIMANA Davide Baldo Conegliano
BARBISANO ECLISSE - SUSEGANESE Stefano Sicuranza San Dona' di Piave
CALCIO PAESE - GODEGA A.S.D. Luca Marin Mestre
CASTAGNOLE - CALCIO CORDIGNANO Adrilon Daulle Belluno
CAVARZANO OLTRARDO - Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE Umberto Crainich Conegliano
FREGONA CALCIO - PLAVIS Federico Pizzol San Dona' di Piave
LOVISPRESIANO - CISONESE MOB.CALESELLA Mattia Marchioli Portogruaro
S.GAETANO - VAZZOLESE Giorgio Esu Belluno
16^ Prima Categoria Girone H - gare del 12/01/2014
CALCIO CAORLE A.S.D. - GORGHENSE Andrea Gobbo Mestre
CALCIO MARGHERA - LUGUGNANA Giacomo Segatto San Dona' di Piave
CASALE A.S.D. - LA SALUTE Mattia Santoro San Dona' di Piave
CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. - SILEA Dylan Marin Portogruaro
GAZZERAOLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO - MESTRE A.S.D. Marco Milani Portogruaro
JESOLO - BURANO Davide Tardivo San Dona' di Piave
ROVERE SARTORATOTERMOIDRAULICA - CAVALLINO Marco Zanconato Portogruaro
ZERO BRANCO FBC 1932 - CALCIO SPINEA Roberto Lovison Padova