17^ Promozione Girone A - gare del 19/01/2014
ALBA BORGO ROMA - HELLAS MONTEFORTE Giovanni Toninello Este
Nicola Tinello Rovigo - Igor Anzolin Schio
ARBIZZANO - GARDA Francesca Chemin Bassano del Grappa
Giovanni Dalla Vittoria Verona - Valerio Meneghello Verona
BELFIORESE - MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI Alessandro Munerati Rovigo
Michele Marconato Este - Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia
CALCIO CALDIERO TERME - RALDON Enrico Fiorentin Padova
David Maria Micallef Vicenza - Nicola Scapini Legnago
OPPEANO - S.STEFANO ZIMELLA Davide Bellato Mestre
Matteo Pavanati Adria - Davide Magnabosco Padova
SOMMA - BENACO BARDOLINO Paolo Bonaldo Bassano del Grappa
Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Nereo Sandri Vicenza
SONA M.MAZZA - PROVESE A.S.D. Mattia Fasson Padova
Jacopo Albertin Padova - Federico Sella Padova
VIRTUS - CONCORDIA Davide Carraretto Treviso
Fabio Sganzerla Legnago - Matteo Berto Bassano del Grappa
ZEVIO - SAN MARTINO SPEME Federico Modesto Treviso
Andrea Giambenini Verona - Giuseppe Munafo' Verona
17^ Promozione Girone B - gare del 19/01/2014
NOVE STEFANI CONSULTING - AMBROSIANA TREB. Matteo Pierobon Castelfranco Veneto
Marsel Reka Treviso - Denis Canal Belluno
AZZURRA SANDRIGO - SUMMANIA Roberto Lovison Padova
Germano Zanella Padova - Luigi Iarriccio Castelfranco Veneto
CALCIO SARCEDO - CORNEDO Antonio Codemo Castelfranco Veneto
Kliment Stoyanov Kozhuharov Castelfranco Veneto - Fabrizio Paggiaro Castelfranco Veneto
CALDOGNO RETTORGOLE - TREVISO CALCIO Pietro Pasinetti Venezia
Tommaso Rutigliano Padova - Giovanni Agostino Marchiori Bassano del Grappa
EUROCALCIO 2007 - CAMPIGO Andrea Sprezzola Mestre
Alessandro Gava Treviso - Marco Paccagnan Venezia
GODIGESE - MUSSOLENTE Nicolo' Marchesini Verona
Damiano Maschio Conegliano - Andrea Bianchin Treviso
LOREGGIA - CARTIGLIANO Dimitri Bellorio Verona
Michele Botter Castelfranco Veneto - Alekos Cecchin Castelfranco Veneto
PETRA MALO ASD - ROSSANO 2004 ASD Jacopo Brazzale Schio
Augusto Baruffi Treviso - Fabio Cappelletto Treviso
17^ Promozione Girone C - gare del 19/01/2014
ALTOPOLESINE - SCARDOVARI Paolo Pistolin Rovigo
Andrea Poppi Bassano del Grappa - Enrico Magro Padova
BOCA ASCESA VAL LIONA - VIGOLIMENESE Giacomo Segatto San Dona' di Piave
Daniele Giada Venezia - Luca Sostini Este
CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA - TORRE Mattia Marchioli Portogruaro
Angelo Lavino Padova - Nicola Milan Este
CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO - LOREO Giuseppe Mansueto Verona
Stefano Toniato Bassano del Grappa - Fabio Conte Treviso
LONGARE CASTEGNERO - PONTE SN POLVERARA Sebastiano Brizzi Verona
Luigi Dal Bosco Verona - Marcello Rancan Vicenza
MESTRINO PHARMABAG - LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 Paolo De Martin Conegliano
Matteo Campagnolo Castelfranco Veneto - Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto
SOLESINESE - DOLO 1909 Stefano Campagnolo Bassano del Grappa
Simone Schiavo Padova - Lenny Carisi Chioggia
VIRTUS VILLAFRANCA 2010 - DUE MONTI Giulio Piccolo Castelfranco Veneto
Luca Vittadello Padova - Alessandro Tomaello Mestre
17^ Promozione Girone D - gare del 19/01/2014
CITTA' DI CONCORDIA - GRUARO Samuele Trevisan Venezia
Stefano Cassin San Dona' di Piave - Andrea Perissinotto San Dona' di Piave
CITTA' DI MUSILE - PASSARELLA 93 Gabriele Soncin Mestre
Omar Schiavon Castelfranco Veneto - Romica Paun Padova
CODOGNE' - FOSSALTESE Francesco Moretto Belluno
Michele Zanatta Treviso - Marco Tribelli Castelfranco Veneto
CONEGLIANO 1907 - UNION VI.PO. TREVISO Carlo Rinaldi Bassano del Grappa
Mirco Gobbato Portogruaro - Andrea Luigi Miglioranza Portogruaro
ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA - MIRANESE Andrea Furlan San Dona' di Piave
Rafal Guz Conegliano - Davide Doretto San Dona' di Piave
FONTANELLE - S.GIORGIO Marco Bozzo San Dona' di Piave
Alessandro Bortoluzzi San Dona' di Piave - Nicola Viel Portogruaro
GRATICOLATO - PORTOGRUARO CALCIO David Sepanto Belluno
Fabio Salvagno Chioggia - Alessandro Arzu San Dona' di Piave
REAL MARTELLAGO - CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 Nicolo' Agostinis San Dona' di Piave
Nicola Altoviti Padova - Nicola Dal Pra' Bassano del Grappa