CASTEL D'AZZANO - S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO Ares Beggiato Schio
CROZ ZAI - ARBIZZANO Marco Rodoz Verona
GABETTI VALEGGIO - RALDON Anna Frazza Schio
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO - PASTRENGO 2006 Amine Ezzarzouri Bassano del Grappa
PEDEMONTE A.S.D. - CALCIO BUSSOLENGO Stefano Dall'osto Schio
POZZO A.S.D. - POVEGLIANO VERONESE Luka Meta Vicenza
S.ZENO - AUDACE CALCIO Sana Abdeddine Legnago
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO - AVESA H.S.M. Riccardo Clementi Schio
15^ Prima Categoria girone B - gare del 14/12/2014
ALBARONCO ASD - CASALEONE 1956 Tommaso Maino Schio
ISOLA RIZZA - ILLASI Matteo Pezzini Verona
LONIGO - UNION GREZZANA Marco Cecchin Bassano del Grappa
NOGARA CALCIO - MONTORIO Martino Cremonese Este
REAL MONTEFORTE - FOOTBALL CLUB RONCA' Raffaele Sciretti Mestre
REAL S. ZENO - BEVILACQUA CALCIO Simone Daminato Bassano del Grappa
SANGUINETTO VENERA - CHIAMPO Gianluca Barbiero Vicenza
SCALIGERA 2003 - CALCIO TEZZE Marco Marchesin Rovigo
15^ Prima Categoria girone C - gare del 14/12/2014
ATLETICO VI EST - QUINTO VICENTINO Claudio Piccolo Este
CORNEDO - B.P. 93 Diego Santoro Padova
COSTABISSARA - CARMENTA Francesco Perrone Padova
ISOLA CASTELNOVO - VIRTUS RECOARO VI EST Aleksandar Djokic Bassano del Grappa
LEODARI VICENZA SBF - SANVITOCATRENTA Damiano Dona' Este
MAROLA - PRIX DUEVILLE PASSODIRIVA Simone Massolin Treviso
POLEO ASTE - LC CALCIO Ferit Dalipovski Bassano del Grappa
SOVIZZO CALCIO - FIMARC Ferdinando Longobardi Schio
15^ Prima Categoria girone D - gare del 14/12/2014
BADIA POLESINE - ARZERGRANDE Roberto Agnolin Castelfranco Veneto
CASTELBALDO MASI - PAPOZZE 2009 Filippo Guerra Padova
CRESPINO GUARDA V. - CALCIO CAVARZERE Niccolo' Zampaolo Chioggia
DUE STELLE A.S.D. - SCARDOVARI Nicodemo Morrone Treviso
PETTORAZZA - LA ROCCA MONSELICE Gabriele Soncin Mestre
STIENTESE A.S.D. - BOARA PISANI Mattia Fasson Padova
STROPPARE CALCIO - TAGLIOLESE Emanuele Mariano Mestre
VILLANOVESE - AZZURRA DUE CARRARE Matteo Penzo Chioggia
15^ Prima Categoria girone E - gare del 14/12/2014
CAMPETRA SAVIO - FOSSO' Adis Kurti Mestre
CAMPODORO LIMENA - LOREGGIA Costantino D'andrea Mestre
GREGO.TRINITAS PONTEVI - PLATEOLESE Fabio Squarcina Venezia
MASERA' - CURTAROLESE 97 Alex Piccoli Mestre
RUBANO - ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO Simone Mozzato Mestre
SACCOLONGO - MELLAREDO Luca Gibin Chioggia
SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO - ARDISCI E SPERA Davide Carraretto Treviso
UNIONE CADONEGHE 1957 - DUE MONTI Davide Fenzi Treviso
15^ Prima Categoria girone F - gare del 14/12/2014
CALCIO CAERANO - STELLA AZZURRA S.ANNA Nicola Dall'anese Conegliano
CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L - VIRTUS ROMANO David Sepanto Belluno
FULGOR TREVIGNANO - UNION CAMPO S.MARTINO Elia Betello San Dona' di Piave
RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE - VIRTUS CASSOLA 2013 Thomas Alfieri Treviso
SALVATRONDA - PIANEZZE Matteo Favretto Portogruaro
SP CALCIO 2005 S.R.L. - ROSSANO CALCIO Luca Balbinot Belluno
TORRESELLE - CALCIO FOSSALUNGA Pietro Pasinetti Venezia
VEDELAGO 2008 - ALTIVOLESE MASER Filippo Giovanni Carrolo Treviso
15^ Prima Categoria girone G - gare dal 13/12/2014 al 14/12/2014
CAVARZANO OLTRARDO - GODEGA A.S.D. Matteo Rosin San Dona' di Piave
FONTANELLE - CISONESE MOB.CALESELLA Nicola Zandona' Portogruaro
ITLAS S.GIUSTINA SERRAV. - CASTAGNOLE Francesco Moretto Belluno
LOVISPRESIANO - BARBISANO ECLISSE Efrem Pantarotto Portogruaro
PLAVIS - CALCIO CORDIGNANO Rene' Zanella Bassano del Grappa
POSTIOMA - VITTSANGIACOMO Federico Pizzol San Dona' di Piave
SANTALUCIA SUSEGANA - FREGONA CALCIO Luca Barbaro Mestre
Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE - CALCIO PAESE Mattia Zambon Conegliano
15^ Prima Categoria girone H - gare del 14/12/2014
CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. - JESOLO Alberto Callovi San Dona' di Piave
GRUARO - CALCIO SPINEA Simone Rado San Dona' di Piave
MESTRE A.S.D. - CITTA DI VENEZIA Davide Faraon Conegliano
MIRANESE - LA SALUTE Alberto Callegher San Dona' di Piave
NOVENTA - SILEA Anna Scapolo Padova
ROBEGANESE F. S. - GAZZERAOLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO Filippo Fontanello San Dona' di P.
TREPORTI - CAVALLINO A.S.D. Andrea Furlan San Dona' di Piave
ZERO BRANCO FBC 1932 - CALCIO CAORLE A.S.D. Marco Zanconato Portogruaro