AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 - LUGAGNANO Riccardo Zanella Schio
Alessandro Farina Vicenza - Matteo Fiorio Bassano del Grappa
BELFIORESE - ZEVIO Andrea Fornari Verona
Marco Bellotti Verona - Marco Franceschi Verona
CADIDAVID - CASTELNUOVOSANDRA Jacopo Brazzale Schio
Andrea Tosato Legnago - Fabio Sganzerla Legnago
CONCORDIA - SAN MARTINO SPEME Matteo Mozzo Padova
Nicolo' Zausa Padova - Davide Pedroni Schio
GARDA - PROVESE A.S.D. Giuseppe Mansueto Verona
Davide Adamoli Verona - Enrico Tosi Verona
SONA M.MAZZA - MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI Enrico Fiorentin Padova
Matteo Berto Bassano del Grappa - Stefano Franco Padova
VALGATARA - ALBA BORGO ROMA Mattia Giordani Padova
Valerio Meneghello Verona - Nicolas Antero Berto Verona
VIRTUS - CALCIO CALDIERO TERME Matteo Pierobon Castelfranco Veneto
Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Marcello Rancan Vicenza
16^ Promozione girone B - gare del 11/01/2015
BORGORICCO - CARTIGLIANO Michele Grando Conegliano
David Maria Micallef Vicenza - Rafal Guz Conegliano
CALIDONENSE - MUSSOLENTE Simone Massolin Treviso
Fabio Cappelletto Treviso - Michele Collavo Treviso
CAMPIGO - SCHIO TORRE VALLI Andrea Furlan San Dona' di Piave
Mirko Ferraro Treviso - Giorgio Pase Conegliano
CONCORDIA CALCIO 1974 - ACNOVE STEFANI CONSULTING Andrea Sprezzola Mestre
Domenico De Marchi Treviso - Alessio Carraretto Treviso
FOOTBALL VALBRENTA - AZZURRA SANDRIGO Costantino D'andrea Mestre
Giovanni Agostino Marchiori Bassano del Grappa - Dorjan Plaku Este
GODIGESE - CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 Federico Modesto Treviso
Fabrizio Zazzaretta Belluno - Nicholas Funes Castelfranco Veneto
PETRA MALO ASD - AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE Roberto Agnolin Castelfranco Veneto
Nicola Altoviti Padova - Nereo Sandri Vicenza
SUMMANIA - EUROCALCIO 2007 Roberto Lovison Padova
Enrico Magro Padova - Nicola Dal Pra' Bassano del Grappa
16^ Promozione girone C - gare del 11/01/2015
CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA - PONTE SN POLVERARA Fabio Squarcina Venezia
Lenny Carisi Chioggia - Federico Costa Chioggia
LEGNARESE CASONE - CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO Matteo Panzarin San Dona' di Piave
Francesco Lombardo Conegliano - Carlo Danieli Treviso
PRO HELLAS MONTEFORTE - LONGARE CASTEGNERO Marika Ferracin Rovigo
Angelo Lavino Padova - Jacopo Cioffredi Padova
SERATICENSE - CALCIO MESTRINO Sebastiano Brizzi Verona
Stefano Balestra Rovigo - Enrico Prior Verona
SITLAND RIVEEREL - BOCA ASCESA VAL LIONA Marco Menozzi Treviso
Andrea Forenza Bassano del Grappa - Nicola Tinello Rovigo
TORRE - SOLESINESE Umberto Crainich Conegliano
Fabio Salvagno Chioggia - Matteo Gridelli Venezia
UNION GRATICOLATO - UNION VIS Paolo Bonaldo Bassano del Grappa
Matteo Pavanati Adria - Mattia Petrone Rovigo
VIGOLIMENESE - ALTOPOLESINE Manuel Maraschin Schio
Bogdan - Casian Bortan Adria - Luca Sostini Este
16^ Promozione girone D - gare del 11/01/2015
FAVAROMARCON - CODOGNE' Efrem Pantarotto Portogruaro
Alessandro Bortoluzzi San Dona' di Piave - Federica Piva San Dona' di Piave
PONZANO CALCIO - CITTA' DI MUSILE Giorgio Esu Belluno
Davide Doretto San Dona' di Piave - Matteo Ciganotto San Dona' di Piave
PORTOGRUARO CALCIO - MAERNE Davide Carraretto Treviso
Efrem Aliprandi San Dona' di Piave - Angelisa Pizzol San Dona' di Piave
PORTOMANSUE' - FOSSALTESE Luca Balbinot Belluno
Paolo Brunzin Portogruaro - Alessia Cerrato San Dona' di Piave
REAL MARTELLAGO - JULIA SAGITTARIA Paolo De Martin Conegliano
Alessio Pezzaniti Mestre - Edoardo Moro Portogruaro
S.GAETANO - GORGHENSE Sergio Palmieri Conegliano
Riccardo Salmaso Portogruaro - Andrea Bianchin Treviso
UNION VI.PO. TREVISO - ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA Mattia Fasson Padova
Marco Milani Portogruaro - Stefano Cassin San Dona' di Piave
VAZZOLESE - CONEGLIANO 1907 Samuele Trevisan Venezia
Denis Canal Belluno - Stefano Collazuol Belluno