ALBA BORGO ROMA - CALCIO CALDIERO TERME Enrico Fiorentin Padova
Giovanni Dalla Vittoria Verona - Fabio Sganzerla Legnago
AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 - PROVESE A.S.D. Amine Ezzarzouri Bassano del Grappa
Nicola Milan Este - Davide Puggina Este
CADIDAVID - LUGAGNANO Andrea Terribile Bassano del Grappa
Andrea Giambenini Verona - Andrea Poinelli Verona
CONCORDIA - BELFIORESE Mattia Giordani Padova
David Maria Micallef Vicenza - Carlo Vecchi Verona
GARDA - ZEVIO Alessandro Gottoli Verona
Valerio Meneghello Verona - Riccardo Santini Verona
SONA M.MAZZA - SAN MARTINO SPEME Davide Faresin Vicenza
Giuseppe Munafo' Verona - Davide Adamoli Verona
VALGATARA - CASTELNUOVOSANDRA Alessandro Ramanzini Verona
Marco Bellotti Verona - Dorjan Plaku Este
VIRTUS - MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI Mauro Stabile Padova
Marco Franceschi Verona - Martino Righetti Verona
18^ Promozione girone B - gare del 25/01/2015
ACNOVE STEFANI CONSULTING - AZZURRA SANDRIGO Paolo De Martin Conegliano
Fabrizio Paggiaro Castelfranco Veneto - Salvatore Santo Treviso
CALIDONENSE - BORGORICCO Dimitri Bellorio Verona
Mirko Ferraro Treviso - Mirko Sernaglia Treviso
CAMPIGO - MUSSOLENTE Dylan Marin Portogruaro
Marco Tribelli Castelfranco Veneto - Cristian Girotto Castelfranco Veneto
CONCORDIA C.1974 - AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE Pierfrancesco Saugo Bassano del Grappa
Augusto Baruffi Treviso - Stefano Collazuol Belluno
FOOTBALL VALBRENTA - SCHIO TORRE VALLI Davide Carraretto Treviso
Nereo Sandri Vicenza - Gabriele Franco Russo Bassano del Grappa
GODIGESE - EUROCALCIO 2007 Marco Menozzi Treviso
Alessandro Fassina Bassano del Grappa - Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto
PETRA MALO ASD - CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 Gabriele Soncin Mestre
Marcello Rancan Vicenza - Valentino Gardi Mestre
SUMMANIA - CARTIGLIANO Costantino D'andrea Mestre
Giovanni Agostino Marchiori Bassano del Grappa - Andrea Forenza Bassano del Grappa
18^ Promozione girone C - gare del 25/01/2015
CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA - ALTOPOLESINE Alessio Schiavon Treviso
Stefano Cassin San Dona' di Piave - Davide Doretto San Dona' di Piave
CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO - PONTE SN POLVERARA Alberto Galazzo Boscolo Chioggia
Nicola Altoviti Padova - Nicolo' Da Roit Mestre
LEGNARESE CASONE - BOCA ASCESA VAL LIONA Simone Trevisan Mestre
Fabio Salvagno Chioggia - Federico Costa Chioggia
PRO HELLAS MONTEFORTE - UNION GRATICOLATO Riccardo Zanella Schio
Angelo Lavino Padova - Alberto Sartori Este
SERATICENSE - SOLESINESE Andrea Gobbo Mestre
Bogdan - Casian Bortan Adria - Gianluca Checchin Mestre
SITLAND RIVEEREL - CALCIO MESTRINO Niccolo' Zampaolo Chioggia
Matteo Pavanati Adria - Mattia Petrone Rovigo
TORRE - UNION VIS Mattia Puller Vicenza
Enrico Magro Padova - Emanuele Zoccarato Padova
VIGOLIMENESE - LONGARE CASTEGNERO Umberto Crainich Conegliano
Marco Paccagnan Venezia - Fabio Dalla Vecchia Schio
18^ Promozione girone D – gare del 25/01/2015
CONEGLIANO 1907 - GORGHENSE Luca Montaldo Portogruaro
Matteo Ciganotto San Dona' di Piave - Riccardo Tesolin Portogruaro
FAVAROMARCON - PORTOMANSUE' Simone Di Filippo Treviso
Riccardo Salmaso Portogruaro - Matteo Favretto Portogruaro
PONZANO CALCIO - FOSSALTESE Jacopo Roccoli Venezia
Andrea Luigi Miglioranza Portogruaro - Elisabetta Bianco Portogruaro
PORTOGRUARO CALCIO - CODOGNE' Kristian Bello' Castelfranco Veneto
Fabio Cappelletto Treviso - Alessio Carraretto Treviso
REAL MARTELLAGO - CITTA' DI MUSILE Diego Santoro Padova
Michele Zanatta Treviso - Marco Milani Portogruaro
S.GAETANO - MAERNE Mattia Marchioli Portogruaro
Paolo Brunzin Portogruaro - Michele Peruzzetto Conegliano
UNION VI.PO. TREVISO - JULIA SAGITTARIA Simone Rizzuni Belluno
Massimo Mel Conegliano - Efrem Aliprandi San Dona' di Piave
VAZZOLESE - ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA Sergio Palmieri Conegliano
Angelisa Pizzol San Dona' di Piave - Rafal Guz Conegliano