ARBIZZANO - S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO Mirko Esatti Vicenza
AVESA H.S.M. - RALDON Dimitri Bellorio Verona
CROZ ZAI - S.ZENO Jacopo Brazzale Schio
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO - CALCIO BUSSOLENGO Luca Azzolin Schio
PASTRENGO 2006 - AUDACE CALCIO Manuel Tognon Vicenza
PEDEMONTE A.S.D. - POVEGLIANO VERONESE Ares Beggiato Schio
POZZO A.S.D. - GABETTI VALEGGIO Matteo Baccaro Legnago
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO - CASTEL D'AZZANO Stefano Scapini Verona
20^ Prima Categoria girone B - gare del 08/02/2015
ALBARONCO ASD - CHIAMPO Giuseppe Mansueto Verona
CALCIO TEZZE - BEVILACQUA CALCIO Riccardo Stripparo Padova
CASALEONE 1956 - UNION GREZZANA Alberto Poli Verona
FOOTBALL CLUB RONCA' - MONTORIO Sebastian Daniel Rus Legnago
ISOLA RIZZA - REAL S. ZENO Marika Ferracin Rovigo
REAL MONTEFORTE - LONIGO Giuseppe Sassano Padova
SANGUINETTO VENERA - ILLASI Matteo Pilotto Rovigo
SCALIGERA 2003 - NOGARA CALCIO Claudio Piccolo Este
20^ Prima Categoria girone C - gare del 08/02/2015
ATLETICO VI EST - COSTABISSARA Andrea Roncoletta Este
B.P. 93 - CARMENTA Ayoub Mallouk Rovigo
CORNEDO - SOVIZZO CALCIO Niccolo' Milani Mestre
ISOLA CASTELNOVO - PRIX DUEVILLE PASSODIRIVA Alberto Favrin Bassano del Grappa
MAROLA - LC CALCIO Alessandro Ramanzini Verona
POLEO ASTE - LEODARI VICENZA SBF Paolo Bonaldo Bassano del Grappa
QUINTO VICENTINO - SANVITOCATRENTA Egeo Papagni Treviso
VIRTUS RECOARO VI EST - FIMARC Emanuele Mariano Mestre
20^ Prima Categoria girone D - gare del 08/02/2015
BADIA POLESINE - VILLANOVESE Roberto Lovison Padova
CALCIO CAVARZERE - AZZURRA DUE CARRARE Nicolo' Serato Castelfranco Veneto
CASTELBALDO MASI - ARZERGRANDE Enrico Fiorentin Padova
CRESPINO GUARDA V. - STIENTESE A.S.D. Gabriele Soncin Mestre
DUE STELLE A.S.D. - PAPOZZE 2009 Alberto Callegher San Dona' di Piave
SCARDOVARI - LA ROCCA MONSELICE Gianluca Barbiero Vicenza
STROPPARE CALCIO - PETTORAZZA Alberto Galazzo Boscolo Chioggia
TAGLIOLESE - BOARA PISANI Alex Tomasello Castelfranco Veneto
20^ Prima Categoria girone E - gare del 08/02/2015
ARDISCI E SPERA - ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO Simone Di Filippo Treviso
CAMPODORO LIMENA - MELLAREDO Riccardo Formisano Castelfranco Veneto
CURTAROLESE 97 - FOSSO' Nicola Solda' Treviso
GREGO.TRINITAS PONTEVI - CAMPETRA SAVIO Dario Tosatto Mestre
LOREGGIA - DUE MONTI Stefan Arnaut Padova
MASERA' - RUBANO Mattia'chio' Boscolo Adria
SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO - UNIONE CADONEGHE 1957 Massimo Tomasi Schio
20^ Prima Categoria girone F - gare del 08/02/2015
CALCIO CAERANO - VEDELAGO 2008 Alex Piccoli Mestre
PIANEZZE - ALTIVOLESE MASER Andrea Scalcon Vicenza
RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE - FULGOR TREVIGNANO Alberto Callovi San Dona' di Piave
ROSSANO CALCIO - UNION CAMPO S.MARTINO Pavlo Shvay Treviso
SALVATRONDA - CALCIO FOSSALUNGA Matteo Panzarin San Dona' di Piave
SP CALCIO 2005 S.R.L. - CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L Diego Matteo Bruno Castelfranco Veneto
STELLA AZZURRA S.ANNA - VIRTUS ROMANO Federico Bardin Conegliano
TORRESELLE - VIRTUS CASSOLA 2013 Mattia Zambon Conegliano
20^ Prima Categoria girone G - gare del 08/02/2015
CASTAGNOLE - CALCIO CORDIGNANO Adelchi Cescon Conegliano
CISONESE MOB.CALESELLA - GODEGA A.S.D. Mattia Drigo Portogruaro
FONTANELLE - PLAVIS Cuono Pacilio San Dona' di Piave
ITLAS S.GIUSTINA SERRAV. - LOVISPRESIANO Sandro Ceneda Conegliano
POSTIOMA - FREGONA CALCIO Stefano Sicuranza San Dona' di Piave
SANTALUCIA SUSEGANA - CALCIO PAESE Simone Masoch Belluno
VITTSANGIACOMO - BARBISANO ECLISSE Matteo Scalambrin San Dona' di Piave
Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE - CAVARZANO OLTRARDO Sergio Palmieri Conegliano
20^ Prima Categoria girone H - gare del 08/02/2015
CALCIO CAORLE A.S.D. - CALCIO SPINEA Alexandru Ilie San Dona' di Piave
CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. - CAVALLINO A.S.D. Davide Tardivo San Dona' di Piave
CITTA DI VENEZIA - GAZZERAOLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO Riccardo Liotta San Dona' di Piave
LA SALUTE - SILEA Stefano Barison Mestre
MESTRE A.S.D. - JESOLO Carlo Sutto San Dona' di Piave
MIRANESE - GRUARO Vincenzo Sommese Castelfranco Veneto
TREPORTI - NOVENTA Umberto Tesolin Portogruaro
ZERO BRANCO FBC 1932 - ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO Andrea Furlan San Dona' di Piave