AUDACE CALCIO - VIRTUS Sebastiano Brizzi Verona
CALCIO CALDIERO TERME - SERATICENSE Andrea Lilliu Schio
CALCIO MESTRINO - LUGAGNANO Alex Piccoli Mestre
EUROCALCIO 2007 - AMBROSIANA Riccardo Formisano Castelfranco Veneto
S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - CADIDAVID Andrea Fornari Verona
SAMBONIFACESE - ALBA BORGO ROMA Ares Beggiato Schio
SONA M.MAZZA - SOLESINESE Giovanni Tricarico Verona
TEAM S.LUCIA GOLOSINE - MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE SRL Antonio Bissolo Legnago
22^ Juniores Elite girone EB - gare del 21/02/2015
CAMPODARSEGO - VITTORIO FALMEC S.M.COLLE Pietro Pasinetti Venezia
F.C. MESTRINA 1929 A R.L. - LIVENTINAGORGHENSE Mattia Marchioli Portogruaro
FELTRESEPREALPI - NERVESA S.S.D.AR.L. Alessandro Zanon Belluno
LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 - CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 Dario Battistella San Dona' di Piave
LIAPIAVE - CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA Stefano Sicuranza San Dona' di Piave
PIOVESE S.S.D.AR.L. - OPITERGINA Davide Albano Venezia
UNION QDP - VEDELAGO 2008 Nicola Zandona' Portogruaro
VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. - FAVAROMARCON Davide Baldissera Treviso
20^ Juniores Regionali girone A - gare del 21/02/2015
CALCIO BUSSOLENGO - CASTELNUOVOSANDRA Paolo Zantedeschi Verona
CONCORDIA - VIGASIO A.S.D. Francesco Lampronti Verona
NOGARA CALCIO - MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI Christian Marini Verona
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO - CEREA Alberto Gironi Verona
PESCANTINA SETTIMO - BARDOLINO 1946 Tommaso Scuderi Verona
POVEGLIANO VERONESE - OPPEANO Nicola Toaiari Verona
RALDON - CADORE Davide Marai Verona
UNION GREZZANA - VALPOLICELLA CALCIO Alessandro Paganotto Verona
20^ Juniores Regionali girone B - gare del 21/02/2015
AZZURRA SANDRIGO - BOCA ASCESA VAL LIONA Luca Bianco Vicenza
CALCIO SARCEDO - CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO Giacomo Padovan Schio
CALIDONENSE - ATLETICO VI EST Nicolo' Sterchele Schio
LEODARI VICENZA SBF - CARTIGLIANO Enrico Antonini Bassano del Grappa
LONGARE CASTEGNERO - PRO HELLAS MONTEFORTE Davide Bertazzo Este
LONIGO - PETRA MALO ASD Michele Boscolo Legnago
MAROSTICENSE - SCHIO TORRE VALLI Elia Benetti Vicenza
S.LAZZARO SERENISSIMA - SOVIZZO CALCIO Luca Del Pizzo Padova
20^ Juniores Regionali girone C - gare del 21/02/2015
CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L - SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO Alberto Tiso Vicenza
CAMPETRA SAVIO - STELLA AZZURRA S.ANNA Damiano Bosa Castelfranco Veneto
FOOTBALL VALBRENTA - ROSSANO CALCIO Martino Zaltron Schio
GALLIERA - GODIGESE Filippo Ferracin Bassano del Grappa
MUSSOLENTE - RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE Aronne Benetti Vicenza
OLYMPIA - VIGOLIMENESE Alessandro Suriano Padova
U. CAMPO S.MARTINO - ACNOVE STEFANI CONS. David Trevellin Castelfranco Veneto
20^ Juniores Regionali girone D - gare del 21/02/2015
ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO - ADRIESE Nazar Shumanskyy Mestre
ARZERGRANDE - DUE MONTI ABANO A.S.D. Riccardo Cotalini Adria
FOSSO' - TAGLIOLESE Nicolo' Passarella Chioggia
MEDIO POLESINE - SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO Luigi Previati Rovigo
SACRA FAMIGLIA - LA ROCCA MONSELICE Maicol Pastorello Este
TORRE - ESEDRA DON BOSCO Michael Poto Mestre
UNION VIS - POZZONOVO Leonardo Drago Legnago
VIRTUS PADOVA - LEGNARESE CASONE Annalisa Lando Padova
20^ Juniores Regionali girone E - gare del 21/02/2015
CALCIO SPINEA - MIRANESE Davide Tonicello Treviso
CITTA' DI SAN DONA' DI PIAVE - SACCAFISOLA Matteo Anese Portogruaro
GAZZERAOLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO - CALVI NOALE Filippo Pilon Treviso
JULIA SAGITTARIA - ORIAGO Riccardo Vian Portogruaro
MESTRE A.S.D. - GAMBARAREMIRA Carlo Digito San Dona' di Piave
TREPORTI - OLMI CALLALTA Giuseppe Marino San Dona' di Piave
UNION GRATICOLATO - REAL MARTELLAGO Adis Kurti Mestre
20^ Juniores Regionali girone F - gare del 21/02/2015
CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. - CALCIO ISTRANA 1964 ASD Romano De Zuani Mestre
CASTION - UNION QUINTO Andrea Pasquali Conegliano
CODOGNE' - CASTAGNOLE Lorenzo Lena Treviso
FULGOR TREVIGNANO - CALCIO CAERANO Cristopher Pisu Castelfranco Veneto
LOVISPRESIANO - ALPAGO Denis Troqe San Dona' di Piave
PORTOMANSUE' - PONZANO CALCIO Ruzhdi Alioski Portogruaro
SILEA - CONEGLIANO 1907 Gianluca Fighera Treviso
UNION VI.PO. TREVISO - ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA Gennaro Ingenito Castelfranco V.