ARBIZZANO - VALPOLICELLA CALCIO Paolo Bonaldo Bassano del Grappa
AUDACE CALCIO - CALCIO BUSSOLENGO Tommaso Maino Schio
AVESA H.S.M. - POZZO A.S.D. Andrea Scalcon Vicenza
PASTRENGO 2006 - CROZ ZAI Ares Beggiato Schio
PEDEMONTE A.S.D. - OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO Riccardo Zanella Schio
POVEGLIANO VERONESE - GABETTI VALEGGIO Michael Gnocco Este
RALDON - CASTEL D'AZZANO Manuel Maraschin Schio
S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - S.ZENO Stefan Arnaut Padova
28^ Prima Categoria girone B - gare del 19/04/2015
BEVILACQUA CALCIO - NOGARA CALCIO Matteo Pilotto Rovigo
CALCIO TEZZE - ISOLA RIZZA Alberto Poli Verona
CASALEONE 1956 - REAL MONTEFORTE Manuel Tognon Vicenza
FOOTBALL CLUB RONCA' - SCALIGERA 2003 Jacopo Brazzale Schio
ILLASI - REAL S. ZENO Giuseppe Sassano Padova
MONTORIO - LONIGO Amine Ezzarzouri Bassano del Grappa
SANGUINETTO VENERA - ALBARONCO ASD Marika Ferracin Rovigo
UNION GREZZANA - CHIAMPO Enrico Fiorentin Padova
28^ Prima Categoria girone C - gare del 19/04/2015
B.P. 93 - ATLETICO VI EST Nabil Ghazy Schio
CARMENTA - SOVIZZO CALCIO Massimo Tomasi Schio
FIMARC - PRIX DUEVILLE PASSODIRIVA Andrea Fornari Verona
LC CALCIO - LEODARI VICENZA SBF Filippo Giovanni Carrolo Treviso
MAROLA - ISOLA CASTELNOVO Pierfrancesco Saugo Bassano del Grappa
QUINTO VICENTINO - POLEO ASTE Riccardo Stripparo Padova
SANVITOCATRENTA - COSTABISSARA Andrea Sebenello Castelfranco Veneto
VIRTUS RECOARO VI EST - CORNEDO Matteo Pezzini Verona
28^ Prima Categoria girone D - gare del 19/04/2015
ARZERGRANDE - VILLANOVESE Alberto Martellozzo Castelfranco Veneto
AZZURRA DUE CARRARE - STIENTESE A.S.D. Costantino D'andrea Mestre
BOARA PISANI - PETTORAZZA Luca Selvatici Rovigo
CALCIO CAVARZERE - BADIA POLESINE Filippo Guerra Padova
CASTELBALDO MASI - DUE STELLE A.S.D. Filippo Pio Castagna Verona
LA ROCCA MONSELICE - PAPOZZE 2009 Davide Faresin Vicenza
SCARDOVARI - STROPPARE CALCIO Emanuele Mariano Mestre
TAGLIOLESE - CRESPINO GUARDA V. Mattia Fasson Padova
28^ Prima Categoria girone E - gare del 19/04/2015
ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO - UNIONE CADONEGHE 1957 Davide Fenzi Treviso
ARDISCI E SPERA - MASERA' Andrea Sprezzola Mestre
CURTAROLESE 97 - GREGO.TRINITAS PONTEVI Diego Matteo Bruno Castelfranco Veneto
DUE MONTI - MELLAREDO Michele Basso Castelfranco Veneto
FOSSO' - RUBANO Fabio Squarcina Venezia
LOREGGIA - SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO Alessio Schiavon Treviso
PLATEOLESE - CAMPETRA SAVIO Egeo Papagni Treviso
28^ Prima Categoria girone F - gare del 19/04/2015
ALTIVOLESE MASER - CALCIO FOSSALUNGA Mattia Zambon Conegliano
PIANEZZE - CALCIO CAERANO Ferdinando Longobardi Schio
ROSSANO CALCIO - RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE Simone Massolin Treviso
STELLA AZZURRA S.ANNA - SP CALCIO 2005 S.R.L. Giorgio Esu Belluno
TORRESELLE - SALVATRONDA Paolo De Martin Conegliano
UNION CAMPO S.MARTINO - CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L Simone Trevisan Mestre
VIRTUS CASSOLA 2013 - FULGOR TREVIGNANO Dario Tosatto Mestre
VIRTUS ROMANO - VEDELAGO 2008 Francesco Moretto Belluno
28^ Prima Categoria girone G - gare del 19/04/2015
BARBISANO ECLISSE - FREGONA CALCIO Kristian Bello' Castelfranco Veneto
CALCIO CORDIGNANO - LOVISPRESIANO Roberto Agnolin Castelfranco Veneto
CALCIO PAESE - CAVARZANO OLTRARDO Federico Tesolin Portogruaro
CASTAGNOLE - FONTANELLE Paolo Fiorese Bassano del Grappa
CISONESE MOB.CALESELLA - Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE Umberto Tesolin Portogruaro
GODEGA A.S.D. - PLAVIS Davide Tardivo San Dona' di Piave
SANTALUCIA SUSEGANA - POSTIOMA Carlo Sutto San Dona' di Piave
VITTSANGIACOMO - ITLAS S.GIUSTINA SERRAV. Nicolo' Agostinis San Dona' di Piave
28^ Prima Categoria girone H - gare del 19/04/2015
CALCIO CAORLE A.S.D. - MIRANESE Alexandru Ilie San Dona' di Piave
CALCIO SPINEA - ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO Federico Pizzol San Dona' di Piave
CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. - MESTRE A.S.D. Luca Balbinot Belluno
CAVALLINO A.S.D. - NOVENTA Raffaele Sciretti Mestre
CITTA DI VENEZIA - ZERO BRANCO FBC 1932 Sandro Ceneda Conegliano
GAZZERAOLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO - JESOLO Dylan Marin Portogruaro
LA SALUTE - TREPORTI Nicola Zandona' Portogruaro
SILEA - GRUARO Pier Guido Morsanuto Portogruaro