ALBA BORGO ROMA - CADIDAVID Riccardo Castellin Este
Dimitri Bellorio Verona - Andrea Giambenini Verona
AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 - SONA M.MAZZA Andrea Fornari Verona
Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia - Davide Cavallaro Rovigo
GARDA - MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI Luka Meta Vicenza
Marco Baldin Legnago - Sana Abdeddine Legnago
LUGAGNANO - NOGARA CALCIO Nabil Ghazy Schio
Alessandro Civettini Legnago - Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona
OLIMPICA DOSSOBUONO - S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO Andrea Forzan Castelfranco Veneto
Luca Sostini Este - Andrea Maistrello Schio
POVEGLIANO VERONESE - VIRTUS Roberto Carrisi Padova
Giuseppe Munafo' Verona - Davide Marai Verona
SAN MARTINO SPEME - PROVESE A.S.D. Mauro Stabile Padova
Nicola Zaltron Schio - Angelo Basile Padova
UNION GREZZANA - VALGATARA Andrea Migliorini Verona
Davide Adamoli Verona - Leonardo Rappo Verona
26^ PROMOZIONE girone B - gare del 26/03/2017
ACNOVE STEFANI CONSULTING - MUSSOLENTE Enrico Antonini Bassano del Grappa
Alessio Michele Artale Padova - Thomas Storgato Castelfranco Veneto
AZZURRA SANDRIGO - GODIGESE Tommy Azzino Padova
Andrea Forenza Bassano del Grappa - Luca Vittadello Padova
CALIDONENSE - SUMMANIA Roberto Giandoso Rovigo
Matteo Fietta Bassano del Grappa - Giovanni Boato Padova
FOOTBALL VALBRENTA - CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L Emanuele Mariano Mestre
Paolo Meda Rossi Schio - Roberto Petrilli Verona
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE SRL - LONGARE CASTEGNERO Sebastiano Brizzi Verona
Federico Sella Padova - Riccardo Stripparo Padova
SCHIO TORRE VALLI - CHIAMPO Dario Giaretta Bassano del Grappa
Antonio Giangregorio Padova - Samuele Varotto Padova
SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 - SERATICENSE Jacopo Brazzale Schio
Davide Puggina Este - Giovanni Zanon Vicenza
VIRTUS CORNEDO - CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO Marco Mognato Mestre
Fabrizio Paggiaro Castelfranco Veneto - Nicola Salvi Padova
26^ PROMOZIONE girone C - gare del 26/03/2017
AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE - BADIA POLESINE Davide Fenzi Treviso
Marsel Reka Treviso - Carlo Danieli Treviso
AZZURRA DUE CARRARE - PONTE SN POLVERARA Marco Paletta Lodi
Emanuele Zoccarato Padova - Mattia Salviato Castelfranco Veneto
BONOLLO CALCIO MESTRINO - SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO Mattia Zambon Conegliano
Alessandro Gava Treviso - Stefano Balestra Rovigo
CALCIO PORTO VIRO - MAERNE Greta Pasquesi Rovigo
Fabio Salvagno Chioggia - Lenny Carisi Chioggia
CAMPIGO - ARCELLA Simone Rizzuni Belluno
Nicola Zandona' Portogruaro - Alessio Dalla Torre Conegliano
DOLO 1909 - UNION GRATICOLATO Riccardo Liotta San Dona' di Piave
Marco Paccagnan Venezia - Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto
MELLAREDO - PRO VENEZIA Giuseppe Sassano Padova
Matteo Pavanati Adria - Emilio Cisotto Conegliano
VEDELAGO 2008 - TORRE Alberto Poli Verona
Sebastiano Rocco Mestre - Davide Baggio Bassano del Grappa
26^ PROMOZIONE girone D - gare del 26/03/2017
CONEGLIANO 1907 - FOSSALTESE David Trevellin Castelfranco Veneto
Tommaso Lavelli Treviso - Edoardo Bacco Padova
LA SALUTE - VAZZOLESE Jacopo Poto Mestre
Fabio Conte Treviso - Alessio Alfonsi Mestre
LOVISPRESIANO - OPITERGINA Alex Piccoli Mestre
Nicolo' Sprezzola Mestre - Alessia Cerrato San Dona' di Piave
ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO - PORTOGRUARO CALCIO Riccardo Piovesan Treviso
Stefano Sicuranza San Dona' di Piave - Elia Betello San Dona' di Piave
S.GAETANO - PLAVIS Paolo Bonaldo Bassano del Grappa
Efrem Aliprandi San Dona' di Piave - Federico Tesolin Portogruaro
TEAM BIANCOROSSI - UNION VI.PO. TREVISO Andrea Mazzer Conegliano
Alberto Callovi San Dona' di Piave - Matteo Favretto Portogruaro
UNIONE SILE - FREGONA CALCIO Luca Marin Mestre
Nicola Viel Portogruaro - Brahim El Maiche Conegliano
VITTORIO FALMEC S.M.COLLE - F.C. SPINEA 1966 Maicol Guiotto Schio
Nicola Vettori Treviso - Michele Peruzzetto Conegliano