ALBARONCO ASD - BADIA POLESINE Fabio Rizzioli Legnago
Martino Righetti Verona - Paolo Meda Rossi Schio
AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 - SERATICENSE Massimo Tomasi Schio
Andrea Maistrello Schio - Sana Abdeddine Legnago
CADIDAVID - VIRTUS Piermattia Zanini Vicenza
Roberto Petrilli Verona - Riccardo Palugan Rovigo
CASTELBALDO MASI - ALBA BORGO ROMA Francesco Gai Carbonia
Marco Marchesin Rovigo - Stefano Pozzera Schio
GARDA - CROZ ZAI Maicol Guiotto Schio
Riccardo Santini Verona - Leonardo Rappo Verona
LONGARE CASTEGNERO - OPPEANO Andrea De Marchi Castelfranco Veneto
Filippo Faggian Mestre - Nicola Vettori Treviso
POVEGLIANO VERONESE - MONTEBALDINA C. Matteo Zaminato Castelfranco Veneto
Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia
S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - LUGAGNANO Stefano Dall'osto Schio
Valerio Meneghello Verona - Luca Zanin Vicenza
12^ PROMOZIONE girone B - gare del 26/11/2017
CALCIO ROSA - ACNOVE STEFANI CONSULTING Giovanni Frattin Castelfranco Veneto
Augusto Baruffi Treviso - Edoardo Bacco Padova
CALCIO SCHIO - GODIGESE Michael Poto Mestre
Omar Schiavon Castelfranco Veneto - Andrea Forenza Bassano del Grappa
CAMPIGO - CALIDONENSE Simone Scomparin San Dona' di Piave
Flavio Zancanaro Treviso - Filippo Palermo Treviso
CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO - THERMAL TEOLO Leo Posteraro Verona
Matteo Fietta Bassano del Grappa - Nicola Frigo Este
FOOTBALL VALBRENTA - SUMMANIA Andrea De Rossi Treviso
Giovanni Zanon Vicenza - Alessio Pezzaniti Mestre
JUVENTINA LAGHI - CALCIO SARCEDO Ayoub Mallouk Rovigo
Marco Paccagnan Venezia - Jacopo Roccoli Venezia
SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 - BONOLLO CALCIO MESTRINO Andrea Migliorini Verona
Nereo Sandri Vicenza - Mattia Bovo Este
VIRTUS CORNEDO - CALCIO TRISSINO Matteo Baccaro Legnago
Marco Bonello Este - Davide Puggina Este
12^ PROMOZIONE girone C - gare del 26/11/2017
AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE - UNION GRATICOLATO Davide Tiozzo Fasiolo Chioggia
Alessia Cerrato San Dona' di Piave - Jacopo Conte Treviso
ARCELLA - VIGOLIMENESE Kristian Bello' Castelfranco Veneto
Luca Vittadello Padova - Federico Sella Padova
AZZURRA DUE CARRARE - ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO Fabio Squarcina Venezia
Marco Baldin Legnago - Luca Sostini Este
DOLO 1909 - SOLESINESE Riccardo Piovesan Treviso
Lenny Carisi Chioggia - Diego Matteo Bruno Castelfranco Veneto
LOREO - ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO Michele Liviero Vicenza
Fabio Salvagno Chioggia - Davide Cavallaro Rovigo
MAERNE - F.C. SPINEA 1966 Marco Menozzi Treviso
Angelo Lavino Padova - Nicolo' Zausa Padova
PRO VENEZIA - FAVARO 1948 Luka Meta Vicenza
Fabrizio Paggiaro Castelfranco Veneto - Alessio Alfonsi Mestre
TORRE - SAN MARTINO LUPARENSE Francesco Zago Conegliano
Stefano Faccioni Legnago - Seyedomid Noushehvar Padova
12^ PROMOZIONE girone D - gare del 26/11/2017
CALCIO CAERANO - OPITERGINA Nicola Solda' Treviso
Matteo Ciganotto San Dona' di Piave - Riccardo Stripparo Padova
CITTA DI CAORLELA SALUTE - MIRANESE Luca Simeoni Conegliano
Andrea Bianchin Treviso - Matteo Favretto Portogruaro
CONEGLIANO 1907 - PORTOMANSUE' Othmane Kandri Alsidi Abdelali Belluno
Michele Zanatta Treviso - Nicolo' Sprezzola Mestre
FONTANELLE - PORTOGRUARO CALCIO Alex Piccoli Mestre
Efrem Aliprandi San Dona' di Piave - Samuele Varotto Padova
LOVISPRESIANO - UNIONE SILE Sulejman Alioski Portogruaro
Carlo Danieli Treviso - Riccardo Tarzia Padova
NOVENTA - TREVISO Mattia Drigo Portogruaro
Nicola Viel Portogruaro - Emilio Cisotto Conegliano
VAZZOLA A.S.D. - S.GAETANO Luca Barbaro Mestre
Daniele Monaco Padova - Pier Guido Morsanuto Portogruaro
VILLORBA CALCIO - VEDELAGO Giuseppe Marino San Dona' di Piave
Luciano Cordella Treviso - Stefano Petarlin Vicenza