CALCIO MOZZECANE – VIRTUS Leonardo Crivellaro Legnago
Valerio Meneghello Verona - Anna Gallo Rovigo
COLOGNA VENETA 1919 - PRO SAN BONIFACIO 1921 Niccolo Fabbri Padova
Angelo Lavino Padova - Michael Camon Legnago
LUGAGNANO – CADIDAVID Gianmarco Gabrieli Este
Camil Mario Raineri Schio - Edoardo Visentin Legnago
OPPEANO - ISOLA RIZZA ROVERCHIARA Giovanni Costa Castelfranco Veneto
Gioele Capodaglio Este - Luigi Dal Bosco Verona
PEDEMONTE A.S.D. - FC ATLETICO CITTADICEREA Augusto Enrico Spedo Legnago
Benito Mazzeo Mestre - Piero Vencato Schio
S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - AUDACE CALCIO Federico Gobbo Padova
Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Alberto Beltrame Castelfranco Veneto
TEAM S.LUCIA GOLOSINE - ALBAREDORONCO A.S.D. Nicola Mele Padova
Marco Bonello Este - Emanuele Zoccarato Padova
PROMOZIONE B 15^ GIORNATA GARE DEL 22/01/23
AURORA RIVEREEL – MAROLA Federico Albi Verona
Angelo Bosco Vicenza - Giovanni Visentin Vicenza
CALCIO SARCEDO - MALO 1908 Nicolo' Costantin Castelfranco Veneto
Nicolo Preve Bassano del Grappa - Nicola Facci Bassano del Grappa
CALCIO TRISSINO – MAROSTICENSE Giacomo Carraro Padova
Dario Duzel Castelfranco Veneto - Luca Bergamin Castelfranco Veneto
DUEVILLECALCIO A.S.D. - FOOTBALL VALBRENTA Elia Antonello Verona
Marco Bravo Portogruaro - Daniele Rizzo Treviso
LONGARE CASTEGNERO – CHIAMPO Vincenzo Vacca Bassano del Grappa
Andrea Sandri Schio - Simon Mazzarolo Bassano del Grappa
MONTEBELLO - CALDOGNO CALCIO Matteo Baldo Este
Nicola Bibbo' Legnago - Mattia Schincariol Adria
MONTEVIALE - CALCIO TEZZE Federico Marchetti Bassano del Grappa
Dario Giaretta Bassano del Grappa - Stefano Lorenzin Castelfranco Veneto
PROMOZIONE C 15^ GIORNATA GARE DEL 22/01/23
ARRE BAGNOLI CALCIO ABC – LOREO Matteo Gasparotto Schio
Mario Columbro Mestre - Alessandro Suriano Padova
AZZURRA DUE CARRARE - EUGANEA ROVOLON CERVARESE Iacopo Longato Treviso
Gianluca Morrone Castelfranco Veneto - Riccardo Ferrarese Rovigo
BADIA POLESINE – LIMENA Davide Tiozzo Fasiolo Chioggia
Jacopo Albertin Padova - Mirco Zanon Venezia
CALCIO CAVARZERE - ABANO CALCIO Prince Tochukwu Emmanuel Rovigo
Francesco Labombarda Este - Lorenzo Marchini Castelfranco Veneto
CALCIO PORTO VIRO – SCARDOVARI Andrea Malagnino Castelfranco Veneto
Filippo Faggian Mestre - Massimiliano Alvise Quaglia Mestre
CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA – PETTORAZZA Davide Conte Castelfranco Veneto
Luca Sostini Este - Alessio Sambin Chioggia
VILLAFRANCHESE - NUOVO MONSELICE CALCIO Federico Checchin Mestre
Nicolo' Sprezzola Mestre - Lisa Turchetto Mestre
PROMOZIONE D 15^ GIORNATA GARE DEL 22/01/23
AC VEDELAGO A R.L.- PRO VENEZIA Simone Scomparin San dona' di Piave
Michele Peruzzetto Conegliano - Onofrio Pio Virdo' Treviso
CALCIO MARGHERA - DOLO 1909 PIANIGA Mauro Gjini Vicenza
Tommaso Vettori Vicenza - Catalin Alexandru Miron Treviso
CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L - AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE Enrico Zennaro Mestre
Sara Resistente Schio - Annerino Franzan Schio
FAVARO 1948 - REAL MARTELLAGO Gaetano Macca' Schio
Emilio Cisotto Conegliano - Michele Collavo Treviso
FONTANIVESE S.GIORGIO ASD - UNIONE CADONEGHE Riccardo Pinna Vicenza
Omar Schiavon Castelfranco Veneto - Massimiliano Della Mora Treviso
GALLIERA – MIRANESE Marco Biason Portogruaro
Alvise Mattia Marchetti Castelfranco Veneto - Stefano Basso Castelfranco Veneto
SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO - UNION PRO SSDARL Franco Ciprandi Treviso
Matteo Pavanati Adria - Luca Saverio Tomaselli Treviso
PROMOZIONE E 15^ GIORNATA GARE DEL 22/01/23
CITTA DI PAESE - VAZZOLA A.S.D. Christian Plamenac San dona' di Piave
Matteo Ravanello Castelfranco Veneto - Fabio Tribelli Castelfranco Veneto
FIORI BARP SOSPIROLO – ALPAGO Mattia Bassetto Treviso
Marco Bortoluzzi Conegliano - Jacopo Morbiolo Conegliano
MONTELLO - LONGARONEALPINA CALCIO Gianmarco Feliziani Mestre
Guglielmo Faresin Schio - Nicola Altoviti Padova
NOVENTA - JULIA SAGITTARIA Luca Tonetto Treviso
Davide Baggio Bassano del Grappa - Matteo Fietta Bassano del Grappa
PONZANO CALCIO - FOSSALTA PIAVE Marek Golis Conegliano
Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto - Michael Pilosio Portogruaro
UNION QDP - CONEGLIANO 1907 Saad Taouili Vicenza
Fabio Conte Treviso - Stefano Yu Treviso
VILLORBA CALCIO - CALCIO CAERANO Cristian Gazziero Vicenza
Marco Pascuzzi Mestre - Vladyslav Panchuk Venezia
ILPIPPOCALCIO