ALBAREDORONCO A.S.D. – VIRTUS Cristian Gazziero Vicenza
Giovanni Sbrescia Legnago - Massimo Ferrari Legnago
CADIDAVID - ISOLA RIZZA ROVERCHIARA Mauro Gjini Vicenza
Martino Righetti Verona - Francesco Sivo Verona
FC ATLETICO CITTADICEREA - AUDACE CALCIO Gaetano Macca' Schio
Boris Popovic Padova - Vladyslav Panchuk Venezia
LUGAGNANO - PRO SAN BONIFACIO 1921 Mattia Tinelli Verona
Stefano Faccioni Legnago - Matteo Pasqualetto Vicenza
OPPEANO - CALCIO MOZZECANE Riccardo Pinna Vicenza
Matteo Pavanati Adria - Mattia Selvatico Adria
PEDEMONTE A.S.D. - COLOGNA VENETA 1919 Matteo Pastore Verona
Benito Mazzeo Mestre - Graziano Angerami Verona
TEAM S.LUCIA GOLOSINE - S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO Leonardo Crivellaro Legnago
Jacopo Albertin Padova - Giovanni Zerbo Schio
PROMOZIONE B 19^ GIORNATA 19/02/23
CALCIO TEZZE - MALO 1908 Augusto Enrico Spedo Legnago
Andrea Dalla Costa Schio - Luca Centomo Schio
CALCIO TRISSINO - FOOTBALL VALBRENTA Federico Marchetti Bassano del Grappa
Ousseynou Sy Verona - Samuele Simoni Verona
CALDOGNO CALCIO - AURORA RIVEREEL Matteo Tonon San dona' di Piave
Lisa Turchetto Mestre - Marco Bortoluzzi Conegliano
CHIAMPO – MAROLA Gianmarco Feliziani Mestre
Valerio Meneghello Verona - Nereo Sandri Vicenza
LONGARE CASTEGNERO - CALCIO SARCEDO Luca Carlo Visentin Nardi Padova
Nicola Bibbo' Legnago - Lorenzo Marchini Castelfranco Veneto
MAROSTICENSE – MONTEBELLO Emanuele Bortoletto Treviso
Tommaso Vettori Vicenza - Alberto Beltrame Castelfranco Veneto
MONTEVIALE - DUEVILLECALCIO A.S.D. Mattia Marana Padova
Giovanni Rancan Vicenza - Matteo Bellarte Vicenza
PROMOZIONE C 19^ GIORNATA 19/02/23
ABANO CALCIO – PETTORAZZA Matteo Manzardo Schio
Mihail Moraitis Treviso - Matteo Miani Venezia
ARRE BAGNOLI C. ABC - SAONARA VILLATORA Davide Ferracin Bassano del Grappa
Alessandro Fassina Bassano del Grappa - Daniele Rizzo Treviso
BADIA POLESINE - EUGANEA ROVOLON CERVARESE Piergiorgio Gabrieli Este
Nicola Altoviti Padova - Francesco Gattolin Este
CALCIO CAVARZERE - AZZURRA DUE CARRARE Nicolo' Costantin Castelfranco Veneto
Riccardo Ferrarese Rovigo - Panagiotis Chieregati Rovigo
CALCIO PORTO VIRO – VILLAFRANCHESE Adis Kurti Mestre
Dario Giaretta Bassano del Grappa - Davide Baggio Bassano del Grappa
LIMENA – SCARDOVARI Mattia Bragagnolo Castelfranco Veneto
Adarsh Rosiglioni San dona' di Piave - Claudio Davanzo Castelfranco Veneto
LOREO - NUOVO MONSELICE CALCIO Lorenzo Lena Treviso
Marco Raccagna Treviso - Alessio Sambin Chioggia
PROMOZIONE D 20^ GIORNATA 19/02/23
AC VEDELAGO A R.L. - FAVARO 1948 Christian Plamenac San dona' di Piave
Michele Collavo Treviso - Catalin Alexandru Miron Treviso
AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE - REAL MARTELLAGO Filippo Franzago Conegliano
Alessandro Scognamiglio Padova - Enrico Magro Padova
CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L - UNION PRO SSDARL Simone Pistolato Mestre
Riccardo De Gaspari Castelfranco Veneto - Nicolo Preve Bassano del Grappa
FONTANIVESE S.GIORGIO ASD - CALCIO MARGHERA Mattia Bassetto Treviso
Mattia Schincariol Adria - Francesco Rossini Padova
GALLIERA - SAN GIORGIO IN BOSCO Ivan Simonetto San dona' di Piave
Salvatore Sava Padova - Gioele Capodaglio Este
MIRANESE - PRO VENEZIA Iacopo Longato Treviso
Francesco Labombarda Este - Luca Saverio Tomaselli Treviso
VIGONTINA SAN PAOLO - DOLO 1909 PIANIGA Davide Tiozzo Fasiolo Chioggia
Michele Peruzzetto Conegliano - Carlo Nordio Mestre
PROMOZIONE E 19^ GIORNATA 19/02/23
ALPAGO - JULIA SAGITTARIA Marek Golis Conegliano
Luca Bergamin Castelfranco Veneto - Massimiliano Della Mora Treviso
CALCIO CAERANO - VAZZOLA A.S.D. Nicola Vincoletto San dona' di Piave
Omar Schiavon Castelfranco Veneto - Anna Gallo Rovigo
FIORI BARP SOSPIROLO - FOSSALTA PIAVE Francesco Dogliani Conegliano
Nicola De Poli Conegliano - Alberto Bariviera Conegliano
LONGARONEALPINA CALCIO - CONEGLIANO 1907 Giacomo Carraro Padova
Stefano Lorenzin Castelfranco Veneto - Onofrio Pio Virdo' Treviso
MONTELLO - PONZANO CALCIO Giovanni Gallo Mestre
Gianluca Morrone Castelfranco Veneto - Riccardo Pozzobon Castelfranco Veneto
NOVENTA - CITTA DI PAESE Matteo Giampa' Bassano del Grappa
Marco Bravo Portogruaro - Marco Pascuzzi Mestre
VILLORBA CALCIO - UNION QDP Leonardo Lo Faro Padova
Nicolo' Zausa Padova - Pietro Stocchero Mestre
ILPIPPOCALCIO