Scritto da Red-azione.
5^ Promozione Girone C - gare del 06/10/2013
BOCA ASCESA VAL LIONA - PONTE S.N. CALCIO Davide Carraretto Treviso
Leonard Zanella Verona - Matteo Bertin Bassano del Grappa
CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO - ALTOPOLESINE Simone Massolin Treviso
Matteo Fietta Bassano del Grappa - Filippo Spolverato Vicenza
DUE MONTI - LOREO Thomas Alfieri Treviso
Luigi Dal Bosco Verona - Giovanni Dalla Vittoria Verona
LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 - DOLO 1909 Federico Modesto Treviso
Andrea Zambonin Rovigo - Nicola Tinello Rovigo
LONGARE CASTEGNERO - VIGOLIMENESE Giulio Bonaldo Conegliano
Bogdan - Casian Bortan Adria - Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto
MESTRINO PHARMABAG - TORRE Laura Ponso Bassano del Grappa
Valentino Gardi Mestre - Matteo Pavanati Adria
SOLESINESE - CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA Thomas Berto Este
Alessandro Fassina Bassano del Grappa - Federico Sella Padova
VIRTUS VILLAFRANCA 2010 - SCARDOVARI Federico Tesolin Portogruaro
Matteo Fiorio Bassano del Grappa - Fabio Salvagno Chioggia
Pubblicato in Le Terne Promozione C
Stampa
Email
Scritto da Red-azione.
4^ Promozione Girone C - gare del 29/09/2013
CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA - ALTOPOLESINE Umberto Crainich Conegliano
Bogdan - Casian Bortan Adria - Matteo Pavanati Adria
DOLO 1909 - VIRTUS VILLAFRANCA 2010 Andrea Bordin Bassano del Grappa
Luca Sostini Este - Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto
LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 - BOCA ASCESA VAL LIONA Filippo Guerra Padova
Paolo Brunzin Portogruaro - Endrit Balliu San Dona' di Piave
LOREO - MESTRINO PHARMABAG Raffaele Freda Treviso
Daniele Bindoni Venezia - Filippo Costantini Mestre
PONTE S.N. CALCIO - SOLESINESE Luca Selvatici Rovigo
Piero De Marchi Legnago - Valentino Gardi Mestre
SCARDOVARI - CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO Matteo Mozzo Padova
Michele Marconato Este - Matteo Michieli Padova
TORRE - LONGARE CASTEGNERO Paolo Pistolin Rovigo
Nicola Scapini Legnago - Nicola Milan Este
VIGOLIMENESE - DUE MONTI Manuel Mela Boscolo Chioggia
Lenny Carisi Chioggia - Germano Zanella Padova
Pubblicato in Le Terne Promozione C
Stampa
Email
Scritto da Red-azione.
3^ Promozione Girone C - gare del 22/09/2013
ALTOPOLESINE - VIGOLIMENESE Marco Cecchin Bassano del Grappa
Andrea Zambonin Rovigo - Leonard Zanella Verona
BOCA ASCESA VAL LIONA - DOLO 1909 Pavlo Shvay Treviso
Matteo Campagnolo Castelfranco Veneto - Alekos Cecchin Castelfranco Veneto
CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO - TORRE Nicolo' Agostinis San Dona' di Piave
Augusto Baruffi Treviso - Alessandro Gava Treviso
DUE MONTI - LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 Anna Scapolo Padova
Angelo Lavino Padova - Davide Magnabosco Padova
LONGARE CASTEGNERO - CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA Paolo De Martin Conegliano
Alessandro Tomaello Mestre - Fabio Salvagno Chioggia
MESTRINO PHARMABAG - PONTE S.N. CALCIO Simone Di Filippo Treviso
Bogdan - Casian Bortan Adria - Nicola Dal Pra' Bassano del Grappa
SOLESINESE - SCARDOVARI Federico Modesto Treviso
Luca Vettorello Chioggia - Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia
VIRTUS VILLAFRANCA 2010 - LOREO Riccardo Liotta San Dona' di Piave
Fabio Cappelletto Treviso - Germano Zanella Padova
Pubblicato in Le Terne Promozione C
Stampa
Email
Scritto da Red-azione.
2^ Promozione Girone C - giornata 2 - gare del 15/09/2013
DOLO 1909 - SOLESINESE Giulio Bonaldo Conegliano
Thomas Storgato Castelfranco Veneto - Steven Zanette Conegliano
DUE MONTI - VIRTUS VILLAFRANCA 2010 Andrea Mirarco Treviso
Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto - Nicola Dal Pra' Bassano del Grappa
LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 - MESTRINO PHARMABAG Fabio Possamai Treviso
Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia - Fabio Salvagno Chioggia
LOREO - CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO Mattia Giordani Padova
Nicola Milan Este - Luca Sostini Este
PONTE S.N. CALCIO - LONGARE CASTEGNERO Umberto Crainich Conegliano
Tommaso Rutigliano Padova - Filippo Costantini Mestre
SCARDOVARI - ALTOPOLESINE Nicola Salvi Padova
Enrico Magro Padova - Leleng Komossi Padova
TORRE - CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA Stefan Arnaut Padova
Angelo Lavino Padova - Germano Zanella Padova
VIGOLIMENESE - BOCA ASCESA VAL LIONA Mattia'chio' Boscolo Adria
Alessandro Gava Treviso - Augusto Baruffi Treviso
Pubblicato in Le Terne Promozione C
Stampa
Email