Scritto da Red-azione.
4^ Juniores Elite Girone EB - gare del 28/09/2013
FAVAROMARCON - FOSSO' Marco Milani Portogruaro
LIVENTINAGORGHENSE - FELTRESEPREALPI Davide Tardivo San Dona' di Piave
OPITERGINA - NERVESA A.S.D. Nicolo' Agostinis San Dona' di Piave
PIOVESE S.S.D.AR.L. - CAMPODARSEGO Raffaele Sciretti Mestre
RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE - EDO MESTRE RSM A.S.D. Nicola Dall'anese Conegliano
UNION QDP - CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 Adrilon Daulle Belluno
UNION QUINTO - ABANO CALCIO Matteo Panzarin San Dona' di Piave
VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. - LIAPIAVE Matteo Penzo Chioggia
Pubblicato in Arbitri Juniores Elite B
Stampa
Email
Scritto da Red-azione.
3^ Juniores Elite Girone EB - gare del 21/09/2013
ABANO CALCIO - OPITERGINA Fabio Squarcina Venezia
CAMPODARSEGO - FAVAROMARCON Giulio Bonaldo Conegliano
CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 - VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. Mirco Peron Castelfranco Veneto
EDO MESTRE RSM A.S.D. - PIOVESE S.S.D.AR.L. Giulio Piccolo Castelfranco Veneto
FELTRESEPREALPI - UNION QDP Amine Ezzarzouri Bassano del Grappa
LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 - LIVENTINAGORGHENSE Andrea Mirarco Treviso
LIAPIAVE - UNION QUINTO Andrea Vendramini San Dona' di Piave
NERVESA A.S.D. - RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE Francesca Chemin Bassano del Grappa
Pubblicato in Arbitri Juniores Elite B
Stampa
Email
Scritto da Red-azione.
2^ Juniores Elite Girone EB - giornata 2 - gare del 14/09/2013
EDO MESTRE RSM A.S.D. - FAVAROMARCON Marco Bozzo San Dona' di Piave
FOSSO' - CAMPODARSEGO Matteo Panzarin San Dona' di Piave
LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 - UNION QDP Carlo Sutto San Dona' di Piave
OPITERGINA - LIAPIAVE Luca Montaldo Portogruaro
PIOVESE S.S.D.AR.L. - NERVESA A.S.D. Davide Tardivo San Dona' di Piave
RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE - ABANO CALCIO Adrilon Daulle Belluno
UNION QUINTO - CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 David Sepanto Belluno
VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. - FELTRESEPREALPI Riccardo Palugan Rovigo
Pubblicato in Arbitri Juniores Elite B
Stampa
Email
Scritto da Red-azione.
1^ Juniores Elite Girone EB - giornata 1 - gare del 07/09/2013
ABANO CALCIO - PIOVESE S.S.D.AR.L. Marco Mazzuccato Adria
CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 - OPITERGINA Francesco Perrone Padova
EDO MESTRE RSM A.S.D. - FOSSO' Michele Grando Conegliano
FELTRESEPREALPI - UNION QUINTO Adelchi Cescon Conegliano
LAGUNA VENEZIA 2011 - VIGONTINA CALCIO S.R.L. Nicola Rasera Castelfranco Veneto
LIAPIAVE - RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE Raffaele Freda Treviso
LIVENTINAGORGHENSE - UNION QDP Andrea Scapol Conegliano
NERVESA A.S.D. - FAVAROMARCON Cuono Pacilio San Dona' di Piave
Pubblicato in Arbitri Juniores Elite B
Stampa
Email