AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 - CADIDAVID Daniele De Marchi Este
Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia - Nicolas Antero Berto Verona
BELFIORESE - LUGAGNANO Anna Scapolo Padova
Fabio Sganzerla Legnago - Enrico Prior Verona
CONCORDIA - CALCIO CALDIERO TERME Marco Cecchin Bassano del Grappa
Marco Franceschi Verona - Dorjan Plaku Este
GARDA - CASTELNUOVOSANDRA Nicola Santi Verona
Davide Adamoli Verona - Luigi Dal Bosco Verona
SAN MARTINO SPEME - PROVESE A.S.D. Riccardo Castellin Este
Esad Mehmeti Bassano del Grappa - Stefano Pozzera Schio
SONA M.MAZZA - ALBA BORGO ROMA Matteo Mozzo Padova
Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Riccardo Santini Verona
VIRTUS - VALGATARA Davide Faresin Vicenza
Davide Puggina Este - Milos Dordevic Schio
ZEVIO - MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI Paolo Fiorese Bassano del Grappa
Marco Bellotti Verona - Giovanni Dalla Vittoria Verona
13^ Promozione girone B - gare del 30/11/2014
BORGORICCO - CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 Andrea Fornari Verona
Fabio Dalla Vecchia Schio - Kliment Stoyanov Kozhuharov Castelfranco Veneto
CALIDONENSE - AZZURRA SANDRIGO Michele Basso Castelfranco Veneto
Thomas Storgato Castelfranco Veneto - Enrico Tosi Verona
CAMPIGO - ACNOVE STEFANI CONSULTING Carlo Sutto San Dona' di Piave
Davide Doretto San Dona' di Piave - Edoardo Moro Portogruaro
CARTIGLIANO - SCHIO TORRE VALLI Stivens Lejmoni Vicenza
Paolo Tomasi Schio - Nicholas Funes Castelfranco Veneto
FOOTBALL VALBRENTA - CONCORDIA CALCIO 1974 Francesco Moretto Belluno
Stefano Franco Padova - Federico Sella Padova
GODIGESE - PETRA MALO ASD Paolo De Martin Conegliano
Daniele Giada Venezia - Carlo Danieli Treviso
MUSSOLENTE - EUROCALCIO 2007 Riccardo Liotta San Dona' di Piave
Alessandro Gava Treviso - Mirko Sernaglia Treviso
SUMMANIA - AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE Sebastiano Brizzi Verona
Andrea Vincenzi Castelfranco Veneto - Salvatore Santo Treviso
13^ Promozione girone C - gare del 30/11/2014
CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA - LEGNARESE CASONE Simone Massolin Treviso
Matteo Pavanati Adria - Enrico Magro Padova
LONGARE CASTEGNERO - SOLESINESE Raffaele Freda Treviso
Marco Ceolin Treviso - Bogdan - Casian Bortan Adria
PRO HELLAS MONTEFORTE - PONTE SN POLVERARA Dario Duzel Castelfranco Veneto
Andrea Tosato Legnago - Nicola Milan Este
SERATICENSE - SITLAND RIVEEREL Luca Selvatici Rovigo
Davide Pedroni Schio - William Van Der Loop Castelfranco Veneto
TORRE - BOCA ASCESA VAL LIONA Michele Grando Conegliano
Efrem Aliprandi San Dona' di Piave - Fabio Conte Treviso
UNION GRATICOLATO - CALCIO MESTRINO Umberto Crainich Conegliano
Paolo Brunzin Portogruaro - Damiano Maschio Conegliano
UNION VIS - ALTOPOLESINE Thomas Alfieri Treviso
Marcello Rancan Vicenza - Tommaso Rutigliano Padova
VIGOLIMENESE - CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO Luca Montaldo Portogruaro
Valentino Gardi Mestre - Federico Costa Chioggia
13^ Promozione girone D - gare del 30/11/2014
CODOGNE' - CITTA' DI MUSILE Daniele Sbardella Belluno
Filippo Costantini Mestre - Alessandro Bortoluzzi San Dona' di Piave
FAVAROMARCON - GORGHENSE Niccolo' Zampaolo Chioggia
Elisabetta Bianco Portogruaro - Riccardo Salmaso Portogruaro
FOSSALTESE - MAERNE Sergio Palmieri Conegliano
Andrea Mirarco Treviso - Marsel Reka Treviso
PONZANO CALCIO - ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA Davide Tardivo San Dona' di Piave
Andrea Luigi Miglioranza Portogruaro - Stefano Collazuol Belluno
PORTOGRUARO CALCIO - CONEGLIANO 1907 Andrea Furlan San Dona' di Piave
Francesco Zingarlini Mestre - Marco Tribelli Castelfranco Veneto
PORTOMANSUE' - JULIA SAGITTARIA Dario Tosatto Mestre
Nicola Viel Portogruaro - Michele Peruzzetto Conegliano
REAL MARTELLAGO - UNION VI.PO. TREVISO Mattia'chio' Boscolo Adria
Nicola Altoviti Padova - Fabrizio Paggiaro Castelfranco Veneto
S.GAETANO - VAZZOLESE Andrea Vendramini San Dona' di Piave
Alessio Pezzaniti Mestre - Marco Milani Portogruaro