ALBA BORGO ROMA - VIRTUS Pavlo Shvay Treviso
Gian Matteo Siviero Schio - Davide Adamoli Verona
CADIDAVID - VALGATARA Filippo Guerra Padova
Marco Bonello Este - Petar Subotic Verona
CALCIO CALDIERO TERME - SONA M.MAZZA Jacopo Brazzale Schio
Stefano Franco Padova - Stefano Balestra Rovigo
CASTELNUOVOSANDRA - AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 Giuseppe Mansueto Verona
Marcello Rancan Vicenza - Alessandro Farina Vicenza
LUGAGNANO - GARDA Marika Ferracin Rovigo
Nereo Sandri Vicenza - Enrico Tosi Verona
MONTEBALDINA CONSOLINI - CONCORDIA Riccardo Zanella Schio
Luca Sostini Este - Marco Baldin Legnago
PROVESE A.S.D. - BELFIORESE Davide Bellato Mestre
Federico Sella Padova - Valentino Lazzarin Chioggia
SAN MARTINO SPEME - ZEVIO Gianluca Toniolo Schio
Enrico Magro Padova - Jacopo Cioffredi Padova
14^ Promozione girone B - gare del 07/12/2014
ACNOVE STEFANI CONSULTING - FOOTBALL VALBRENTA Marco Menozzi Treviso
Damiano Maschio Conegliano - Kliment Stoyanov Kozhuharov Castelfranco Veneto
AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE - GODIGESE Fabio Possamai Treviso
Lenny Carisi Chioggia - Edoardo Moro Portogruaro
AZZURRA SANDRIGO - CAMPIGO Filippo Pio Castagna Verona
Giovanni Agostino Marchiori Bassano del Grappa - Nicholas Funes Castelfranco Veneto
CORNUDA CROCETTA 1920 - SUMMANIA Alessandro Ramanzini Verona
Andrea Forenza Bassano del Grappa - Paolo Tomasi Schio
EUROCALCIO 2007 - BORGORICCO Riccardo Piovesan Treviso
Filippo Costantini Mestre - Stefano Collazuol Belluno
MUSSOLENTE - CARTIGLIANO Luca Balbinot Belluno
Domenico De Marchi Treviso - Alessandro Tomaello Mestre
PETRA MALO ASD - CONCORDIA CALCIO 1974 Simone Di Filippo Treviso
Stefano Pozzera Schio - Mirko Ferraro Treviso
SCHIO TORRE VALLI - CALIDONENSE Nicola Dall'anese Conegliano
Fabrizio Paggiaro Castelfranco Veneto - Mirko Sernaglia Treviso
14^ Promozione girone C - gare del 07/12/2014
ALTOPOLESINE - PRO HELLAS MONTEFORTE Mattia Giordani Padova
Girolamo Massimo Mangano Verona - Marco Franceschi Verona
BOCA ASCESA VAL LIONA - SERATICENSE Martino Cremonese Este
Andrea Giambenini Verona - Enrico Prior Verona
CALCIO MESTRINO - TORRE Mattia Zambon Conegliano
Fabio Salvagno Chioggia - Davide Puggina Este
CEREALDOCKS CAMISANO - CALCIO SAONARA VILLATORA Simone Negri Mestre
Denis Canal Belluno - William Van Der Loop Castelfranco Veneto
LONGARE CASTEGNERO - UNION VIS Davide Carraretto Treviso
Francesco Labombarda Este - Salvatore Santo Treviso
PONTE SN POLVERARA - VIGOLIMENESE Amine Ezzarzouri Bassano del Grappa
Mattia Petrone Rovigo - Bogdan - Casian Bortan Adria
SITLAND RIVEEREL - LEGNARESE CASONE Pierfrancesco Saugo Bassano del Grappa
Matteo Fiorio Bassano del Grappa - Nicola Milan Este
SOLESINESE - UNION GRATICOLATO Federico Modesto Treviso
Manuel Mela Boscolo Chioggia - Thomas Storgato Castelfranco Veneto
14^ Promozione girone D - gare del 07/12/2014
CITTA' DI MUSILE - PORTOMANSUE' Kristian Bello' Castelfranco Veneto
Efrem Aliprandi San Dona' di Piave - Alessandro Gava Treviso
CODOGNE' - FOSSALTESE Carlo Rinaldi Bassano del Grappa
Rafal Guz Conegliano - Nicola Viel Portogruaro
CONEGLIANO 1907 - S.GAETANO Giacomo Segatto San Dona' di Piave
Gabriele Corcillo Belluno - Marsel Reka Treviso
ECLISSE CARENIPIEVIGINA - REAL MARTELLAGO Alberto Spezzati Padova
Matteo Ciganotto San Dona' di Piave - Angelisa Pizzol San Dona' di Piave
GORGHENSE - PORTOGRUARO CALCIO Costantino D'andrea Mestre
Massimo Mel Conegliano - Giorgio Pase Conegliano
JULIA SAGITTARIA - PONZANO CALCIO Matteo Panzarin San Dona' di Piave
Paolo Brunzin Portogruaro - Elisabetta Bianco Portogruaro
MAERNE - FAVAROMARCON Alessio Carraretto Treviso
Fabio Conte Treviso - Davide Doretto San Dona' di Piave
UNION VI.PO. TREVISO - VAZZOLESE Adrilon Daulle Belluno
Andrea Luigi Miglioranza Portogruaro - Michele Collavo Treviso