8^ Prima Categoria Girone A - gare del 27/10/2013
AMATORI NOGARA A.S.D. - SCALIGERA 2003 Emanuele Lafratta Verona
AVESA H.S.M. - CASTEL D'AZZANO Stivens Lejmoni Vicenza
GABETTI VALEGGIO - CALCIO BUSSOLENGO Mattia Puller Vicenza
QUADERNI A.S.D. - POVEGLIANO VERONESE Marco Rodoz Verona
ROSEGAFERRO - UNION GREZZANA Marco Marchesin Rovigo
S.ZENO - CADIDAVID Andrea Scalcon Vicenza
VALGATARA - ASPARETTO CEREA Alessandro Ramanzini Verona
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO - AUDACE S.M.E. Riccardo Zanella Schio
8^ Prima Categoria Girone B - gare del 27/10/2013
CHIAMPOARSO - NOVA GENS Michele Saltarin Rovigo
ILLASI - AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 Gianluca Zin Vicenza
LA CONTEA - BEVILACQUA CALCIO Enrico Sattin Rovigo
REAL MONTEFORTE - LONIGO Manuel Maraschin Schio
REAL S. ZENO - POZZO A.S.D. Paolo Bonaldo Bassano del Grappa
S.GIOVANNI ILARIONE - CALCIO TEZZE Anna Scapolo Padova
S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - ALBARONCO ASD Laura Ponso Bassano del Grappa
SITLAND RIVEEREL - ISOLA RIZZA Martino Cremonese Este
8^ Prima Categoria Girone C - gare del 27/10/2013
ATLETICO VI EST - PLATEOLESE Matteo Pezzini Verona
CALCIO S.VITO LEGUZZANO - CARMENTA Andrei Cebotar Verona
COSTA BARAUSSE FARA - POLEO ASTE Ferit Dalipovski Bassano del Grappa
COSTABISSARA - B.P. 93 Andrea Fornari Verona
LEODARI VICENZA SBF - PRIX DUEVILLE Costantino D'andrea Mestre
MONTECCHIO S.PIETRO - SOVIZZO CALCIO Alberto Poli Verona
S.GIORGIO DI PERLENA - QUINTO VICENTINO Enrico Prior Verona
SCHIO TORRE VALLI - FIMARC Andrea Guadagnini Castelfranco Veneto
8^ Prima Categoria Girone D - gare del 27/10/2013
ARZERGRANDE - CALCIO CAVARZERE Matteo Pilotto Rovigo
AZZURRA DUE CARRARE - VIS LENDINARESE Roberto Agnolin Castelfranco Veneto
BOARA PISANI - ATHESTE PADOVANA Nicola Salvi Padova
MASERA' - FIESSESE Paolo Byloos Adria
PAPOZZE 2009 - STROPPARE CALCIO Niccolo' Zampaolo Chioggia
STIENTESE A.S.D. - LEGNARESE Marco Mazzuccato Adria
TAGLIOLESE - LA ROCCA MONSELICE Alberto Martellozzo Castelfranco Veneto
VILLANOVESE - CONSELVE BAGNOLI FANTON Davide Faresin Vicenza
8^ Prima Categoria Girone E - gare del 27/10/2013
ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO - ESEDRA DON BOSCO Eugen Spac Vicenza
ARDISCI E SPERA - UNION CAMPO S.MARTINO Simone Negri Mestre
BORGORICCO - MELLAREDO Riccardo Piovesan Treviso
CAMPETRA SAVIO - CURTAROLESE 97 Mattia Picelli Mestre
GREGORENSE TRINITAS - RUBANO Mirco Peron Castelfranco Veneto
MAERNE - S.GIORGIO IN BOSCO Francesca Chemin Bassano del Grappa
ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO - PIOMBINESE Diego Matteo Bruno Castelfranco Veneto
SALESE CALCIO - UNIONE CADONEGHE 1957 Andrea Sebenello Castelfranco Veneto
8^ Prima Categoria Girone F - gare del 27/10/2013
ALTIVOLESE MASER - COM.SILE OSPEDALETTO Giorgio Esu Belluno
CALCIO FOSSALUNGA - CALCIO CAERANO Gianluca Martinelli Padova
RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE - CONCORDIA FONTE 1974 Alberto Spezzati Padova
RIESE VALLA' CALCIO - FOOTBALL VALBRENTA David Sepanto Belluno
TORRESELLE - SP CALCIO 2005 S.R.L. Luca Marin Mestre
VEDELAGO - AZZURRA S.ANNA 1970 Carlo Sutto San Dona' di Piave
VIRTUS CASSOLA - S.FORTUNATO BASSANO Florin Adrian Sava Conegliano
VIRTUS ROMANO - CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L Mattia Zambon Conegliano
8^ Prima Categoria Girone G - gare del 27/10/2013
CALCIO CORDIGNANO - GODEGA A.S.D. Mattia Marchioli Portogruaro
CALCIO PAESE - BARBISANO ECLISSE Gabriele Soncin Mestre
CASTAGNOLE - SUSEGANESE Luca Montaldo Portogruaro
CAVARZANO OLTRARDO - PLAVIS Federico Modesto Treviso
CISONESE MOB.CALESELLA - LIMANA Andrea Vendramini San Dona' di Piave
LOVISPRESIANO - ALPAGO Efrem Pantarotto Portogruaro
VAZZOLESE - FREGONA CALCIO Dylan Marin Portogruaro
Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE - S.GAETANO Simone Di Filippo Treviso
8^ Prima Categoria Girone H - gare del 27/10/2013
CASALE A.S.D. - CALCIO SPINEA Matteo Penzo Chioggia
CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. - CALCIO CAORLE A.S.D. Pietro Fortugno Mestre
CAVALLINO A.S.D. - LUGUGNANA Pavlo Shvay Treviso
GAZZERAOLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO - GORGHENSE Nicolo' Agostinis San Dona' di Piave
JESOLO - ZERO BRANCO FBC 1932 Adelchi Cescon Conegliano
LA SALUTE - BURANO Marco Bozzo San Dona' di Piave
MESTRE A.S.D. - SILEA Francesco Cicogna San Dona' di Piave
ROVERE SARTORATOTERMOID. – C. MARGHERA Andrea Terribile Bassano del Grappa