9^ Prima Categoria Girone A - gare del 03/11/2013
ASPARETTO CEREA - AMATORI NOGARA A.S.D. Luca Bonizzato Verona
AUDACE S.M.E. - VALGATARA Sana Abdeddine Legnago
CADIDAVID - SCALIGERA 2003 Dimitri Bellorio Verona
CALCIO BUSSOLENGO - S.ZENO Alessandro Munerati Rovigo
CASTEL D'AZZANO - QUADERNI A.S.D. Alessandro Gottoli Verona
POVEGLIANO VERONESE - ROSEGAFERRO Laval Vallet Verona
UNION GREZZANA - AVESA H.S.M. Jacopo Brazzale Schio
VALPOLICELLA CALCIO - GABETTI VALEGGIO Mattia Tirapelle Verona
9^ Prima Categoria Girone B - gare del 03/11/2013
ALBARONCO ASD - ILLASI Luca Azzolin Schio
AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 - LONIGO Alex Tomasello Castelfranco Veneto
BEVILACQUA CALCIO - REAL MONTEFORTE Luca Selvatici Rovigo
CALCIO TEZZE - LA CONTEA Leopoldo Enrico De Maria Padova
ISOLA RIZZA - REAL S. ZENO Stivens Lejmoni Vicenza
NOVA GENS - SITLAND RIVEEREL Simone Daminato Bassano del Grappa
POZZO A.S.D. - CHIAMPOARSO Francesco Perrone Padova
S.GIOVANNI ILARIONE - S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO Paolo Tomasi Schio
9^ Prima Categoria Girone C - gare del 03/11/2013
B.P. 93 - LEODARI VICENZA SBF Roberto Lovison Padova
COSTA BARAUSSE FARA - COSTABISSARA Stefan Arnaut Padova
FIMARC - ATLETICO VI EST Paolo Fiorese Bassano del Grappa
POLEO ASTE - S.GIORGIO DI PERLENA Gianluca Barbiero Vicenza
PRIX DUEVILLE - CARMENTA Mattia Picelli Mestre
QUINTO VICENTINO - CALCIO S.VITO LEGUZZANO Claudio Piccolo Este
SOVIZZO CALCIO - SCHIO TORRE VALLI Filippo Guerra Padova
9^ Prima categoria Girone D - gare del 03/11/2013
CALCIO CAVARZERE - ATHESTE PADOVANA Mattia'chio' Boscolo Adria
CONSELVE BAGNOLI FANTON - TAGLIOLESE Simone Mozzato Mestre
FIESSESE - BOARA PISANI Marco Bodini Verona
LA ROCCA MONSELICE - AZZURRA DUE CARRARE Davide Tardivo San Dona' di Piave
LEGNARESE - ARZERGRANDE Francesco Zingarlini Mestre
PAPOZZE 2009 - STIENTESE A.S.D. Mattia Fasson Padova
STROPPARE CALCIO - MASERA' Raffaele Sciretti Mestre
VIS LENDINARESE - VILLANOVESE Nicolo' Marchesini Verona
9^ Prima Categoria Girone E - gare del 03/11/2013
ARDISCI E SPERA - GREGORENSE TRINITAS Andrea Lilliu Schio
CURTAROLESE 97 - ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO Alessandro Ramanzini Verona
ESEDRA DON BOSCO - MAERNE Marco Menozzi Treviso
MELLAREDO - PIOMBINESE CALCIO Alessio Schiavon Treviso
RUBANO - BORGORICCO Davide Carraretto Treviso
S.GIORGIO IN BOSCO - CAMPETRA SAVIO Matteo Marchini San Dona' di Piave
UNION CAMPO S.MARTINO - SALESE CALCIO Petar Subotic Verona
UNIONE CADONEGHE 1957 - ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO Riccardo Palugan Rovigo
9^ Prima Categoria Girone F - gare del 03/11/2013
AZZURRA S.ANNA 1970 - VIRTUS CASSOLA Andrea Gobbo Mestre
CALCIO CAERANO - VEDELAGO Mattia Santoro San Dona' di Piave
CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L - RIESE VALLA' CALCIO Luca Barbaro Mestre
COM.SILE OSPEDALETTO - RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE Giorgio Pase Conegliano
CONCORDIA FONTE 1974 - SP CALCIO 2005 S.R.L. Davide Baldo Conegliano
FOOTBALL VALBRENTA - TORRESELLE Thomas Alfieri Treviso
S.FORTUNATO BASSANO - CALCIO FOSSALUNGA Marco Dartora Castelfranco Veneto
VIRTUS ROMANO - ALTIVOLESE MASER Adrilon Daulle Belluno
9^ Prima Categoria Girone G - gare del 03/11/2013
ALPAGO - CASTAGNOLE Kristian Bello' Castelfranco Veneto
BARBISANO ECLISSE - CISONESE MOB.CALESELLA Alberto Callegher San Dona' di Piave
FREGONA CALCIO - CAVARZANO OLTRARDO Federico Pizzol San Dona' di Piave
LIMANA - GODEGA A.S.D. Pierfrancesco Saugo Bassano del Grappa
PLAVIS - CALCIO CORDIGNANO Amine Ezzarzouri Bassano del Grappa
S.GAETANO - LOVISPRESIANO Francesco Xausa Portogruaro
SUSEGANESE - Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE Elia Betello San Dona' di Piave
VAZZOLESE - CALCIO PAESE Matteo Panzarin San Dona' di Piave
9^ Prima Categoria Girone H - gare del 03/11/2013
CALCIO CAORLE A.S.D. - GAZZERAOLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO Matteo Rosin San Dona' di P.
CALCIO MARGHERA - CASALE A.S.D. Giulio Piccolo Castelfranco Veneto
CALCIO SPINEA - MESTRE A.S.D. Federico Tesolin Portogruaro
CASIER DOSSON A.S.D. - JESOLO Davide Albano Venezia
GORGHENSE - LA SALUTE Enrico Fiorentin Padova
LUGUGNANA - BURANO Massimo Zamuner San Dona' di Piave
SILEA - ROVERE SARTORATOTERMOIDRAULICA Alberto Callovi San Dona' di Piave
ZERO BRANCO FBC 1932 - CAVALLINO A.S.D. Emanuele Zoccarato Padova