10^ Prima Categoria Girone A - gare del 10/11/2013
AMATORI NOGARA A.S.D. - CADIDAVID Riccardo Castellin Este
AVESA H.S.M. - ASPARETTO CEREA Ferdinando Longobardi Schio
GABETTI VALEGGIO - POVEGLIANO VERONESE Gianluca Zin Vicenza
QUADERNI A.S.D. - VALPOLICELLA CALCIO Manuel Maraschin Schio
ROSEGAFERRO - AUDACE S.M.E. Nabil Ghazy Schio
S.ZENO - UNION GREZZANA Matteo Pezzini Verona
SCALIGERA 2003 - CASTEL D'AZZANO Mattia Puller Vicenza
VALGATARA - CALCIO BUSSOLENGO Mirko Esatti Vicenza
10^ Prima Categoria Girone B - gare del 10/11/2013
CHIAMPOARSO - S.GIOVANNI ILARIONE Roberto Agnolin Castelfranco Veneto
ILLASI - ISOLA RIZZA Denise Borgo Schio
LA CONTEA - ALBARONCO ASD Alessio Michele Artale Padova
LONIGO - POZZO A.S.D. Enrico Prior Verona
REAL MONTEFORTE - AURORA CAVALPONICA 2009 Giuseppe Cicchetti Padova
REAL S. ZENO - BEVILACQUA CALCIO Anna Scapolo Padova
S.GIOVANNI LUPATOTO - NOVA GENS Amarildo Hoxha Este
SITLAND RIVEEREL - CALCIO TEZZE Sebastiano Brizzi Verona
10^ Prima Categoria Girone C - gare del 10/11/2013
ATLETICO VI EST - COSTA BARAUSSE FARA Alberto Poli Verona
CALCIO S.VITO LEGUZZANO - PRIX DUEVILLE Francesca Chemin Bassano del Grappa
CARMENTA - FIMARC Michele Basso Castelfranco Veneto
COSTABISSARA - PLATEOLESE Diego Matteo Bruno Castelfranco Veneto
LEODARI VICENZA SBF - SOVIZZO CALCIO Davide Albano Venezia
MONTECCHIO S.PIETRO - POLEO ASTE Alex Tomasello Castelfranco Veneto
S.GIORGIO DI PERLENA - B.P. 93 Ferit Dalipovski Bassano del Grappa
SCHIO TORRE VALLI - QUINTO VICENTINO Andrea Fornari Verona
10^ Prima Categoria Girone D - gare del 10/11/2013
ARZERGRANDE - LA ROCCA MONSELICE Paolo Byloos Adria
ATHESTE PADOVANA - VIS LENDINARESE Marco Mazzuccato Adria
AZZURRA DUE CARRARE - FIESSESE Matteo Penzo Chioggia
BOARA PISANI - CALCIO CAVARZERE Fabio Possamai Treviso
MASERA' - LEGNARESE Simone Massolin Treviso
STIENTESE A.S.D. - CONSELVE BAGNOLI FANTON Enrico Giannotta Chioggia
TAGLIOLESE - STROPPARE CALCIO Matteo Pilotto Rovigo
VILLANOVESE - PAPOZZE 2009 Andrea Sprezzola Mestre
10^ Prima Categoria Girone E - gare del 10/11/2013
ALBIGNASEGO CALCIO - ARDISCI E SPERA Andrea Sebenello Castelfranco Veneto
BORGORICCO - S.GIORGIO IN BOSCO Luca Marin Mestre
CAMPETRA SAVIO - UNIONE CADONEGHE 1957 Mattia Bovo Este
GREGORENSE TRINITAS - ESEDRA DON BOSCO Luca Gibin Chioggia
MAERNE - UNION CAMPO S.MARTINO Davide Fenzi Treviso
PIOMBINESE CALCIO - CURTAROLESE 97 Pietro Fortugno Mestre
ROBEGANESE FULGOR SALZANO - MELLAREDO Michele Grando Conegliano
SALESE CALCIO - RUBANO Nicola Solda' Treviso
10^ Prima Categoria Girone F - gare del 10/11/2013
ALTIVOLESE MASER - S.FORTUNATO BASSANO Simone Rizzuni Belluno
CALCIO FOSSALUNGA - CALCIO ROSA S.S.S.AR.L Marco Zanconato Portogruaro
RADIO BIRIKINA LUPARENSE - CALCIO CAERANO Alberto Favrin Bassano del Grappa
RIESE VALLA' CALCIO - COM.SILE OSPEDALETTO Carlo Sutto San Dona' di Piave
SP CALCIO 2005 S.R.L. - AZZURRA S.ANNA 1970 Daniele Sbardella Belluno
TORRESELLE - CONCORDIA FONTE 1974 Fabio Squarcina Venezia
VEDELAGO - FOOTBALL VALBRENTA Efrem Pantarotto Portogruaro
VIRTUS CASSOLA - VIRTUS ROMANO Alessandro Zanon Belluno
10^ Prima Categoria Girone G - gare del 10/11/2013
CALCIO CORDIGNANO - LIMANA Alessandro Martire Venezia
CALCIO PAESE - ALPAGO Dario Tosatto Mestre
CASTAGNOLE - FREGONA CALCIO Francesco Moretto Belluno
CAVARZANO OLTRARDO - BARBISANO ECLISSE Andrea Terribile Bassano del Grappa
CISONESE MOB.CALESELLA - SUSEGANESE Stefano Sicuranza San Dona' di Piave
GODEGA A.S.D. - S.GAETANO Riccardo Liotta San Dona' di Piave
LOVISPRESIANO - VAZZOLESE Dario Battistella San Dona' di Piave
Z.T.L.L. SINISTRA PIAVE - PLAVIS Umberto Crainich Conegliano
10^ Prima Categoria Girone H - gare del 10/11/2013
BURANO - SILEA Alberto Spezzati Padova
CASALE A.S.D. - CALCIO CAORLE A.S.D. Nicolo' Agostinis San Dona' di Piave
CAVALLINO A.S.D. - CALCIO SPINEA Luca Montaldo Portogruaro
GAZZERAOLIMPIA CHIRIGNAGO - ZERO BRANCO FBC 1932 Marco Milani Portogruaro
JESOLO - CALCIO MARGHERA Matteo Favretto Portogruaro
LA SALUTE - LUGUGNANA Florin Adrian Sava Conegliano
MESTRE A.S.D. - GORGHENSE Riccardo Cotalini Adria
ROVERE SARTORATOTERMOIDRAULICA - CASIER DOSSON David Sepanto Belluno